picture of 2020 Teen Masters

Aug 3-7, 2020

Watch 2020 Teen Masters live on FloBowling!

Results


Boys - Qualifying Round 1

-

Back to Top

Boys - Qualifying Round 1 

PlaceFull NameSquadGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Game 6Total+/-Average
1Bryce OliverB2792522462132341921416216236.00
2Charles BosticB1802001952442332561308108218.00
3Christian GarciaB205258184197255193129292215.33
4Brandon BohnB170226190231247222128686214.33
5Connor BreamanB248235159193217232128484214.00
6Tyler UblC221203170257202228128181213.50
7Tyler MichelB190236224203217202127272212.00
8Trevor AniferC200178236236192226126868211.33
9Zachary JoinerB205249206179206221126666211.00
10Kyle PrangerC203214226207200212126262210.33
11Julian Michael SalinasB172202235234235182126060210.00
12Hayden TarrisC268146205235211195126060210.00
13Cameron JenkinsC223165221252202193125656209.33
14Nate PurchesB192191214245214196125252208.67
15Michael Harmon Jr.A206210170209233223125151208.50
16Eric JonesC221206210204199209124949208.17
17Willis BickfordB232223177240201172124545207.50
18Connor PulaC201241179212191202122626204.33
19John NunnC170242173208232200122525204.17
20Sebastian HuffmanA200212186211197213121919203.17
21Keegen GebhardtB204181209232229164121919203.17
22Noah SaulC18317818121026419312099201.50
23Alexander HortonA20018424617120220412077201.17
24Logan HarveyB22424418720516118512066201.00
25Dawson StewartC2011591782111922581199-1199.83
26Alexander EvansC1672342001812152011198-2199.67
27Donovan LakeA2011932331821921951196-4199.33
28Cole OberstA1941792222342031621194-6199.00
29John WatkinsonC2031731922202451601193-7198.83
30Thomas BabinchakB1682221861952561651192-8198.67
31Alex NealA1752461682171981881192-8198.67
32Wayne ZapotocznyB1821912511821991861191-9198.50
33Alex HanC2101642232431891621191-9198.50
34Aidan FurukawaA1621912122232121771177-23196.17
35Harrison MartinB1422372461621872011175-25195.83
36Tommy BurnsB1911861831891972221168-32194.67
37Kirk MowlC1991691622561822001168-32194.67
38Dylan EsterleC1791641762232301951167-33194.50
39Kaden McDowB1831932351831961751165-35194.17
40Ryan TuiteA1882371721912021741164-36194.00
41Jacob DempseyB1811932051791582471163-37193.83
42Zachary TrimmerA2121791741891952111160-40193.33
43Wesley YazellB2221711602231702131159-41193.17
44Spencer EddyA1921912041761782181159-41193.17
45Peyton JowersB1431901212122362571159-41193.17
46Ambrose ShirkA1822011941582331891157-43192.83
47Jaylen ParkerB2331681412102691351156-44192.67
48Zachary LeshikarA2042321921901671701155-45192.50
49Jacob BallengerC1791892011992051791152-48192.00
50Tyler LaseckiA1662121672232111671146-54191.00
51Jason WichnovitzA1621952211832331491143-57190.50
52Briar HarperA1761432062211812161143-57190.50
53Anthony MastroianniA1801791532222082001142-58190.33
54Brandon CampbellC2031671931762241791142-58190.33
55Brandon HaneyB1861711961732142001140-60190.00
56Ethan GomezC2022101931631691951132-68188.67
57Ryan BoothB1761511911962132051132-68188.67
58Tobias HurteB1871491502122341991131-69188.50
59Gabriel HernandezC1591612121862102021130-70188.33
60Nathan KleinschrodtB2211891821832031511129-71188.17
61Silas LiraC1772241821611871961127-73187.83
62Ryan GoodrichB1662381692101861561125-75187.50
63Koen MelnikoffB2211592151901921481125-75187.50
64Jacob BartosiakA1752002131491851991121-79186.83
65Jerome WilliamsB1502102132201901381121-79186.83
66Nicholas WilliamsC1781801641512182301121-79186.83
67Matthew WatsonC1681692431881631891120-80186.67
68Quentin AlexanderC1782131481912001901120-80186.67
69Blake ReigerB1741911952002031561119-81186.50
70Dillon BunchC1622141811601842141115-85185.83
71Jeffrey SwisherC1911671941981941711115-85185.83
72Brody WildenmannC1871781862231491921115-85185.83
73Joseph JustingerA2311591792101911411111-89185.17
74Desmond BrownC1882331401612111771110-90185.00
75Zachary JassenoffA1941842261871611571109-91184.83
76Ty CarraA1571881931912031731105-95184.17
77Micah VoorhisC1682301581941651891104-96184.00
78Justin BohnB1752111481941522221102-98183.67
79Jermarrion SimmonsB1762381661551701971102-98183.67
80Max MinnichA1881521791732211881101-99183.50
81Nathan ThesierA2231921691651771741100-100183.33
82Mike MassaA2102001991521352041100-100183.33
83Nick ArchackiB2041882121511701741099-101183.17
84Sebastian BethC1791831691721891991091-109181.83
85Keith KolaczykC2381841741531741671090-110181.67
86Sean NeidholdC2251792031491721621090-110181.67
87Austin TungateA2252231541651681521087-113181.17
88Ethan EvansC1481681902201701881084-116180.67
89John BanfieldA2041911911701611651082-118180.33
90Thomas McLaughlinC1431711791942261641077-123179.50
91Joshua GreenB2141911701411661951077-123179.50
92Dominic Gibson-SmithC1832092051461371941074-126179.00
93Logan ChappellA1941851441731851921073-127178.83
94William YoungC1681831691682121721072-128178.67
95Tyler HarrisA1601241732091542491069-131178.17
96Jackson WagnerB2011631271632331791066-134177.67
97Colin MichelsB1921322032272021051061-139176.83
98Benjamin BaileyC1372031621731991841058-142176.33
99Brandon EngelsA1501692012011372001058-142176.33
100Brady KaufmannC1492011582011881581055-145175.83
101Cameron KilgoreC1691921911761711541053-147175.50
102Josh MaslanichC1911941591761791531052-148175.33
103Connor MooneyB1701921611411881991051-149175.17
104Rory ClarkB1741411891821851801051-149175.17
105Dylan MishakB1441721842221791481049-151174.83
106Andrew ConnorsA1811721571831931631049-151174.83
107Pablo PradoA1831301501721722341041-159173.50
108Max RubinsteinB1472131772211251581041-159173.50
109Tristin DavisC1841691741472031631040-160173.33
110Caleb HortonA1902001931361811381038-162173.00
111Race LowderC1882311571581281731035-165172.50
112Aaron PerryA1711671911541921591034-166172.33
113Jacob KerrB1531821841571921651033-167172.17
114Andrew MartinC1481821751951461841030-170171.67
115Cadyn PrangerC1471571782121441911029-171171.50
116Dylan TingleC1601951381761582021029-171171.50
117Jeremy KinealyC1321601711821462351026-174171.00
118Michael OrlandoA1651632031891661391025-175170.83
119Carson NamenA1641701991681461781025-175170.83
120Brody ChattertonA1391771722111751501024-176170.67
121Alex WhiteC1471621441581532581022-178170.33
122Joseph GuarnieriA1801521921501991471020-180170.00
123Matthew YazellB1681611801601941571020-180170.00
124Jaylen ZaragozaB1641721342221571711020-180170.00
125Griffin McRoyA1591811871661771491019-181169.83
126Daniel PeahuffC1601352231291761951018-182169.67
127Caleb HugginsB1661382061641811611016-184169.33
128CJ MatthewsB1431931731661911481014-186169.00
129Kade ChildersA1492141651801471491004-196167.33
130Spencer SongB1691591771881701411004-196167.33
131Jyles MatthewsB1401591761581472231003-197167.17
132Dartanion SellersB2011111991791401711001-199166.83
133Hunter ThompsonB135145179175161202997-203166.17
134Matthew BruceB136175182176158167994-206165.67
135Nolan HerronB174183168155155158993-207165.50
136Brooklyn BoudreauB170182139125200176992-208165.33
137Andrew MartinA181209180135122161988-212164.67
138Paul RosalesA157152149182169175984-216164.00
139Jacob BurchettA213141136194134164982-218163.67
140Andrew PowersB183172141148202135981-219163.50
141Brandon McRoyA170169164131176170980-220163.33
142Alejandro Moser-HernandezA200170178117152162979-221163.17
143Jacob HortonA192172162134134182976-224162.67
144Trey HarrisonC152127143184182188976-224162.67
145Matthew MartinezC143172139184187148973-227162.17
146Charlie SmithC188162171148154144967-233161.17
147Chad StyronA147198182135186119967-233161.17
148Robert Schneeweis IIA169180161147162144963-237160.50
149Caden WittA148135184175180137959-241159.83
150Trevor AshbyB161173162137164162959-241159.83
151Bryant GriffithC169150173132151183958-242159.67
152Christopher Rhea Jr.A184155175170157115956-244159.33
153Vincent BiehnA174157105183233102954-246159.00
154Broox GoldenA146140147133176209951-249158.50
155Braden CassidyC161171131133171175942-258157.00
156Jos Luc WeemsA163123144143185169927-273154.50
157Patrick SchultzB179146141198116146926-274154.33
158Travis SorolaB169137137158173150924-276154.00
159Lexington TanakaA174161126151176131919-281153.17
160Curtis SwezeyC187147159129141149912-288152.00
161Jarrett WagnerB147139139163132189909-291151.50
162Zayne ShockencyA158131155118191155908-292151.33
163Sean JassenoffA208147152111167120905-295150.83
164Briceson HarrisA147138171114165166901-299150.17
165Jaxon KnightC138165169136139141888-312148.00
166Zonte SpannA135144204152133103871-329145.17
167Maxwell BenwareC145142163125153129857-343142.83
168Ian PowersB127175126145116109798-402133.00

Girls - Qualifying Round 1

-

Back to Top

Girls - Qualifying Round 1 

PlaceFull NameSquadGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Game 6Total+/-Average
1Rebecca PeracchiaA201256278200210149129494215.67
2Kara BeisselC234224234190177188124747207.83
3Sydney ReardonB244212192224211157124040206.67
4Caroline ThesierC18219619421420321512044200.67
5Jaelle HammanC2451911911771991591162-38193.67
6Aliyah AlleyneA2031751631901972121140-60190.00
7Rachel MooreA1902092041681861821139-61189.83
8Aliza ShirkA1491911922321941691127-73187.83
9Siyah SweenyA1301992171901822071125-75187.50
10Liberty PierceB1911702011991711901122-78187.00
11Morgan BrookoverA2021551971802171681119-81186.50
12Kathryn BowmanC2101851791701712031118-82186.33
13Brienna CooperA2201522081811901591110-90185.00
14Raina DavisC2161821921701821651107-93184.50
15Kara KayC1841791781861482231098-102183.00
16Maribeth BakerA1711561651992011981090-110181.67
17Caitlyn EnnisC2001471981802091551089-111181.50
18Kayla StarrA1601691631931912061082-118180.33
19Rachel HinesB1821361832221771791079-121179.83
20Jenna StretchA1691712301901601581078-122179.67
21Hope BunkA1361881691952231631074-126179.00
22Cassie De La FuenteC2111741641651911671072-128178.67
23Victoria CocannouerA1531781461581992341068-132178.00
24Brenna HartzlerC1671821771771512101064-136177.33
25Lyndsay EnnisC1731581592251811581054-146175.67
26Jessica FlanaganA1571701891551831991053-147175.50
27Mia StolakisB1781571821681841811050-150175.00
28Meagan KennedyB1591911911542081471050-150175.00
29Shelby DavisA2141461791521572021050-150175.00
30Leila KahlerC1861691921871681471049-151174.83
31Grace OgleB1841711451891891681046-154174.33
32Paige BoydC1611911571981571771041-159173.50
33Allyson SandB1991722321381771231041-159173.50
34Melanie StraubC1681392121721661801037-163172.83
35DeAlani FishbeckC1891831831921191671033-167172.17
36Sydney BohnB1901601451981251821000-200166.67
37Ahmielle RobertsB187153149169161177996-204166.00
38Miranda FuentesB170200134169140177990-210165.00
39Sasha UchwalB173139156210130180988-212164.67
40Kayla HeathC187156169160180135987-213164.50
41Brooklyn GagnonC154138202191144156985-215164.17
42Sofia AllemB134151148165233147978-222163.00
43Kiersten MichelB146156166159199151977-223162.83
44Crystal WilsonA145180172166176135974-226162.33
45Katherine PerezA163189144163157156972-228162.00
46Samara HenryA170173138168148170967-233161.17
47Stephanie McCoyC154162155179160157967-233161.17
48Kaitlynn MartinB161151137156189171965-235160.83
49Riley OgleB161187187164151114964-236160.67
50Alyssa CampbellC138163125191148178943-257157.17
51Caitlyn WhiteC146161148191147144937-263156.17
52Haley LindleyB159136142140177172926-274154.33
53Kate EdwardsC183123162157132164921-279153.50
54Frances DavilaA176150127151158159921-279153.50
55Sara PierceB160163167134145126895-305149.17
56Bethany CoxA126167173143133144886-314147.67
57Madeline BlizzardC157154102184141139877-323146.17
58Tara KusterC140141157132165138873-327145.50
59Kassandra FossA14813189133168187856-344142.67
60Hannah PerryA133137138155125152840-360140.00
61Breanne HoodC128122132148119158807-393134.50
62Madeline BrilesA145112107148165127804-396134.00

Boys - Qualifying Round 2

-

Back to Top

Boys - Qualifying Round 2 

PlaceFull NameSquadGame 7Game 8Game 9Game 10Game 11Game 12Total+/-Average
1Brandon BohnB2332092582471972112641241220.08
2Bryce OliverB2112041722251841812593193216.08
3Julian Michael SalinasB1771942572062212252540140211.67
4Michael Harmon Jr.A198224185202213199247272206.00
5Wayne ZapotocznyB208181255200216220247171205.92
6Willis BickfordB210191213223165218246565205.42
7Nate PurchesB187208210216163228246464205.33
8John NunnC219246188222200159245959204.92
9Christian GarciaB220178206159172224245151204.25
10Kyle PrangerC203234186170211180244646203.83
11Justin BohnB225216199238227224243131202.58
12Connor BreamanB146235204181191170241111200.92
13Logan HarveyB24317022415822517724033200.25
14Brandon HaneyB25520715422323418924022200.17
15Tommy BurnsB1632781962121732082398-2199.83
16Trevor AniferC1481571581862122682397-3199.75
17Anthony MastroianniA2362012302001722072388-12199.00
18Charles BosticB1811591821851891842388-12199.00
19Hayden TarrisC1761601621992022092368-32197.33
20Thomas BabinchakB2001581812232071892350-50195.83
21Ambrose ShirkA1901802051992351742340-60195.00
22Harrison MartinB2061561792512241422333-67194.42
23Alexander HortonA1742051792311541742324-76193.67
24Connor PulaC1641931881822041542311-89192.58
25Ethan GomezC2351261912192251812309-91192.42
26Eric JonesC1551731511502142062298-102191.50
27Jason WichnovitzA1622051692241702212294-106191.17
28Zachary TrimmerA2231921412141881722290-110190.83
29Tyler MichelB1911591701641541742284-116190.33
30Dylan EsterleC2042001921791621802284-116190.33
31Zachary JoinerB1561841681561691842283-117190.25
32Nick ArchackiB1622132352251601832277-123189.75
33Alexander EvansC1982141312341331662274-126189.50
34Kirk MowlC1861812271811561712270-130189.17
35Dawson StewartC1571422131931871742265-135188.75
36Sebastian HuffmanA2221901421681751382254-146187.83
37Silas LiraC1772241821611871962254-146187.83
38Zachary JassenoffA2231921412141881722239-161186.58
39Austin TungateA1821961671911922202235-165186.25
40Cole OberstA1301651482161782022233-167186.08
41Cameron JenkinsC2161551201641631582232-168186.00
42Wesley YazellB2221661691771631712227-173185.58
43Spencer EddyA1792111481712041512223-177185.25
44Thomas McLaughlinC1912011851802171582209-191184.08
45Max MinnichA1351611882331812082207-193183.92
46Jacob BallengerC2031511471861771712187-213182.25
47Kaden McDowB1741841671471901432170-230180.83
48Keith KolaczykC1881581701891721992166-234180.50
49Jeremy KinealyC1731462142241881932164-236180.33
50Jacob DempseyB2091612081341391412155-245179.58
51Keegen GebhardtB1811541331791351522153-247179.42
52William YoungC2011781612061811472146-254178.83
53Dylan MishakB2231821561921531822137-263178.08
54Aidan FurukawaA1421801341571631832136-264178.00
55Andrew MartinA1562171662111602312129-271177.42
56Brandon CampbellC1571432111361631702122-278176.83
57Zachary LeshikarA1881621661891211392120-280176.67
58Joshua GreenB1912061581681591612120-280176.67
59Ryan TuiteA1601281541361682062116-284176.33
60Peyton JowersB1241471391981342142115-285176.25
61Sebastian BethC2261831551511511552112-288176.00
62Ty CarraA1772161531401781422111-289175.92
63John BanfieldA1811381652181651582107-293175.58
64Donovan LakeA2121381421191501482105-295175.42
65Jermarrion SimmonsB1151471691742011912099-301174.92
66Alex HanC1401581741551321482098-302174.83
67Jackson WagnerB1691452031441602102097-303174.75
68John WatkinsonC1341271182061231952096-304174.67
69Jacob BartosiakA1861871311241611852095-305174.58
70Griffin McRoyA1751581381982341722094-306174.50
71Alex WhiteC1841681881391572362094-306174.50
72Joseph JustingerA1681671511581561802091-309174.25
73Brady KaufmannC1711621691391712232090-310174.17
74Jerome WilliamsB1661461451591641862087-313173.92
75Caleb HugginsB1801882151611581662084-316173.67
76Tobias HurteB1701271151702311402084-316173.67
77Cameron KilgoreC2211601921541531502083-317173.58
78Josh MaslanichC1701551801811801652083-317173.58
79Tyler UblC1231491391311141452082-318173.50
80Logan ChappellA2001341471542031692080-320173.33
81Briar HarperA1801601461241371842074-326172.83
82Dillon BunchC1691481601301711782071-329172.58
83Joseph GuarnieriA1902041941511531572069-331172.42
84Race LowderC1581521832231991192069-331172.42
85Blake ReigerB1681571641201771622067-333172.25
86Ryan GoodrichB1491511561441761662067-333172.25
87Ryan BoothB1901641211641481392058-342171.50
88Jaylen ParkerB1821471531311671192055-345171.25
89Benjamin BaileyC1251571811541981812054-346171.17
90Matthew WatsonC1071681661721641552052-348171.00
91Alex NealA1361311271271911372041-359170.08
92Nathan ThesierA1541451491561821552041-359170.08
93Nolan HerronB1741921781741651642040-360170.00
94Gabriel HernandezC1581381251631601662040-360170.00
95Micah VoorhisC1701361591551531612038-362169.83
96Tyler HarrisA1651802291231451222033-367169.42
97Ethan EvansC1491651341911561532032-368169.33
98Noah SaulC1011421661561151422031-369169.25
99Brooklyn BoudreauB2201601501791581692028-372169.00
100Tristin DavisC1771281561551801892025-375168.75
101Charlie SmithC1321681981551971932010-390167.50
102Jeffrey SwisherC1891241551681431152009-391167.42
103Caleb HortonA1761331521271991832008-392167.33
104CJ MatthewsB1941401621601162131999-401166.58
105Patrick SchultzB1781502331771571781999-401166.58
106Quentin AlexanderC1601551211331131951997-403166.42
107Brody WildenmannC1271551701301521451994-406166.17
108Mike MassaA1611221701341451571989-411165.75
109Pablo PradoA1851451151661431931988-412165.67
110Aaron PerryA1471501581191881831979-421164.92
111Koen MelnikoffB1561651201361221491973-427164.42
112Dominic Gibson-SmithC1551341411281881531973-427164.42
113Michael OrlandoA1211781681431611751971-429164.25
114Andrew MartinC1431911281301481981968-432164.00
115Andrew ConnorsA1741751451471381391967-433163.92
116Bryant GriffithC1631851951381981241961-439163.42
117Nicholas WilliamsC1401601351341141571961-439163.42
118Brody ChattertonA1301551531301861691947-453162.25
119Sean NeidholdC1451551021961311281947-453162.25
120Matthew BruceB1831401291801681501944-456162.00
121Brandon EngelsA1391361251671291891943-457161.92
122Colin MichelsB1251641361561641311937-463161.42
123Tyler LaseckiA1551071451381011441936-464161.33
124Robert Schneeweis IIA1341681821301861701933-467161.08
125Jyles MatthewsB1311471931581051891926-474160.50
126Vincent BiehnA1322121751731471321925-475160.42
127Connor MooneyB1571501781311301231920-480160.00
128Kade ChildersA1141821361591671551917-483159.75
129Alejandro Moser-HernandezA1781711451671731011914-486159.50
130Matthew MartinezC1581301911581401611911-489159.25
131Desmond BrownC138136137126941691910-490159.17
132Rory ClarkB1541171241811511291907-493158.92
133Caden WittA1671211351681701811901-499158.42
134Cadyn PrangerC1521371431731151501899-501158.25
135Brandon McRoyA1271751501591291731893-507157.75
136Dartanion SellersB1091941601301431541891-509157.58
137Spencer SongB1471691091411741461890-510157.50
138Jacob KerrB1261581471601621011887-513157.25
139Paul RosalesA1811511491521141471878-522156.50
140Matthew YazellB1361811201591201421878-522156.50
141Nathan KleinschrodtB1101331121391111441878-522156.50
142Carson NamenA1081301601491281491849-551154.08
143Dylan TingleC172128130161941251839-561153.25
144Braden CassidyC1611271621661281521838-562153.17
145Daniel PeahuffC1161491441251401381830-570152.50
146Max RubinsteinB148182123851061401825-575152.08
147Broox GoldenA1281261371651121521771-629147.58
148Chad StyronA1571331421291101231761-639146.75
149Hunter ThompsonB112971241301501461756-644146.33
150Christopher Rhea Jr.A1201811151041321461754-646146.17
151Curtis SwezeyC1491421041361611471751-649145.92
152Trevor AshbyB1101151411121611501748-652145.67
153Travis SorolaB1021501501321101751743-657145.25
154Jos Luc WeemsA1631151301271481271737-663144.75
155Jacob BurchettA124881791131201291735-665144.58
156Zayne ShockencyA1451031211571741271735-665144.58
157Jaxon KnightC1401211591471121651732-668144.33
158Lexington TanakaA152131166119128961711-689142.58
159Jaylen ZaragozaB93117941081341331699-701141.58
160Jacob HortonA147791171051311401695-705141.25
161Trey HarrisonC1861199489851191668-732139.00
162Zonte SpannA1571861181191041091664-736138.67
163Jarrett WagnerB123115981141371501646-754137.17
164Briceson HarrisA114110112143891311600-800133.33
165Maxwell BenwareC104109121811361101518-882126.50
166Sean JassenoffA9311410412388741501-899125.08
167Ian PowersB99811101261451221481-919123.42
168Andrew PowersB15410700001242-1158103.50

Girls - Qualifying Round 2

-

Back to Top

 Girls - Qualifying Round 2

PlaceFull NameSquadGame 7Game 8Game 9Game 10Game 11Game 12Total+/-Average
1Kara BeisselC1921871691711851512302-98191.83
2Kayla StarrA1591932342481921622270-130189.17
3Caroline ThesierC1751801801891711702269-131189.08
4Rebecca PeracchiaA1451411641621492022257-143188.08
5Lyndsay EnnisC2062591531701641852191-209182.58
6Kara KayC1851731841641672022173-227181.08
7Kathryn BowmanC2411481801631381732161-239180.08
8Aliyah AlleyneA1771781711701451682149-251179.08
9Siyah SweenyA1412041341391962042143-257178.58
10Jaelle HammanC1401671621601891582138-262178.17
11Rachel MooreA1891361651701701662135-265177.92
12Sydney ReardonB1521371571461601322124-276177.00
13Brenna HartzlerC1352471552011421752119-281176.58
14Liberty PierceB1801441561621931342091-309174.25
15Aliza ShirkA1641211951621491682086-314173.83
16Raina DavisC1511731451621481922078-322173.17
17Mia StolakisB1941701571701901442075-325172.92
18Cassie De La FuenteC1541651921141572082062-338171.83
19Morgan BrookoverA1591361631391581802054-346171.17
20Maribeth BakerA1861791691331511362044-356170.33
21Leila KahlerC1951281362031521742037-363169.75
22Kate EdwardsC1811871551802131882025-375168.75
23Jessica FlanaganA1451221471581922032020-380168.33
24Paige BoydC1581451501711741792018-382168.17
25Hope BunkA1471591671271511832008-392167.33
26Brienna CooperA1281351641601401601997-403166.42
27DeAlani FishbeckC1761351581771561461981-419165.08
28Rachel HinesB1311511481551521601976-424164.67
29Caitlyn EnnisC1671691121571341461974-426164.50
30Jenna StretchA1841471211331661311960-440163.33
31Samara HenryA1561951391851711311944-456162.00
32Grace OgleB1521371781241381691944-456162.00
33Brooklyn GagnonC1431731281841641611938-462161.50
34Meagan KennedyB1221311901611591191932-468161.00
35Sasha UchwalB1411671901401401471913-487159.42
36Allyson SandB1581611621301511051908-492159.00
37Sydney BohnB1481691562061041141897-503158.08
38Melanie StraubC1371501321561281561896-504158.00
39Frances DavilaA1441531391691501791855-545154.58
40Shelby DavisA1411351251351201451851-549154.25
41Crystal WilsonA1871191421241281751849-551154.08
42Kayla HeathC1821361521201511201848-552154.00
43Alyssa CampbellC1641711511241611331847-553153.92
44Haley LindleyB1731721501371331321823-577151.92
45Victoria CocannouerA1221031131431301431822-578151.83
46Kiersten MichelB1421301341571581241822-578151.83
47Miranda FuentesB1281761651311121201822-578151.83
48Katherine PerezA144140147961681491816-584151.33
49Bethany CoxA1611701651391431471811-589150.92
50Riley OgleB1431461481281331471809-591150.75
51Sofia AllemB1131081851111231721790-610149.17
52Stephanie McCoyC1181211491111701281764-636147.00
53Sara PierceB1461201271661451561755-645146.25
54Kaitlynn MartinB1091581421121401231749-651145.75
55Caitlyn WhiteC1221291071461351421718-682143.17
56Ahmielle RobertsB124115121119951441714-686142.83
57Madeline BlizzardC1151121591451581291695-705141.25
58Tara KusterC118120100178133961618-782134.83
59Madeline BrilesA1451121071481651271608-792134.00
60Hannah PerryA120131118119941341556-844129.67
61Kassandra FossA11912311511293991517-883126.42
62Breanne HoodC89115861041171271445-955120.42

Boys - Qualifying Round 3

-

Back to Top

Boys - Qualifying Round 3 

PlaceFull NameSquadGame 13Game 14Game 15Game 16Game 17Game 18Total+/-Average
1Julian Michael SalinasB1912901822212532253902302216.78
2Zachary TrimmerA2251981582071922443813213211.83
3Bryce OliverB2041952541991631763784184210.22
4Kyle PrangerC2251822421942572373783183210.17
5Brandon BohnB1632201802341631813782182210.11
6Nate PurchesB1952152131661952883736136207.56
7Logan HarveyB2112011862212862233731131207.28
8Connor BreamanB205186212256232166366868203.78
9John NunnC170224234200167202365656203.11
10Michael Harmon Jr.A216202179213194171364747202.61
11Tommy BurnsB208236194192200193362121201.17
12Justin BohnB169215204200193201361313200.72
13Wayne ZapotocznyB2001902061381792133597-3199.83
14Brandon HaneyB2151791751861852463588-12199.33
15Trevor AniferC1822061812052051663542-58196.78
16Christian GarciaB1751891851911502003541-59196.72
17Hayden TarrisC1691912421801522253527-73195.94
18Charles BosticB1351991902071872153521-79195.61
19Alexander HortonA1751572312001842333504-96194.67
20Anthony MastroianniA1751991862181591763501-99194.50
21Wesley YazellB1592452142231942343496-104194.22
22Connor PulaC1652301841772271893483-117193.50
23Eric JonesC2341932131791861773480-120193.33
24Ethan GomezC2531371782231781993477-123193.17
25Silas LiraC2042032051911961933477-123193.17
26Dylan EsterleC1652451771841672203442-158191.22
27Willis BickfordB1921501771571441483433-167190.72
28Thomas McLaughlinC1792232172001682343430-170190.56
29Ambrose ShirkA1602021611881702073428-172190.44
30Sebastian HuffmanA2041701641852571903424-176190.22
31Zachary JoinerB1911722041991682023419-181189.94
32Spencer EddyA1942131751722421903409-191189.39
33Thomas BabinchakB2001521451441982143403-197189.06
34Nick ArchackiB1822031871881851713393-207188.50
35Jason WichnovitzA1681821762011602123393-207188.50
36Dawson StewartC2212251701791531793392-208188.44
37Austin TungateA2161791601951852033373-227187.39
38Tyler MichelB2001271742021742053366-234187.00
39Alexander EvansC1942261511471611913344-256185.78
40Alex WhiteC1771841922212082563332-268185.11
41Joseph JustingerA1902092441781972113320-280184.44
42Kirk MowlC2031371701801981593317-283184.28
43Zachary LeshikarA2001792782051861383306-294183.67
44Kaden McDowB2081661572341761873298-302183.22
45Cole OberstA1561642241351742123298-302183.22
46Sebastian BethC2102002111842001773294-306183.00
47Jacob BallengerC1461461352472062213288-312182.67
48Jeremy KinealyC1362011841612461913283-317182.39
49Harrison MartinB1471921641631281483275-325181.94
50Briar HarperA1572221862032351933270-330181.67
51Cameron JenkinsC1951581382021871443256-344180.89
52Max MinnichA1791792051621811413254-346180.78
53Caleb HugginsB1792101791611902453248-352180.44
54Tyler UblC1942441581991911733241-359180.06
55Andrew MartinA1791692182251351853240-360180.00
56Tyler HarrisA2061592101542021993240-360180.00
57Keegen GebhardtB1941821871301671943207-393178.17
58Dylan MishakB1461721851701762213207-393178.17
59Benjamin BaileyC1891851952211621883194-406177.44
60Zachary JassenoffA1961281311691601693192-408177.33
61Dillon BunchC1622141501452471933182-418176.78
62Aidan FurukawaA1611562202001681363177-423176.50
63John BanfieldA1722091691851651633170-430176.11
64Jacob BartosiakA1661591671781922123169-431176.06
65Griffin McRoyA1751581381982341723169-431176.06
66Micah VoorhisC2212022141511571833166-434175.89
67Keith KolaczykC1941621541791701383163-437175.72
68Logan ChappellA2051721851621651933162-438175.67
69Blake ReigerB1591842142041601703158-442175.44
70Ty CarraA1651701621941901643156-444175.33
71Josh MaslanichC1911581542241491933152-448175.11
72Brandon CampbellC1491971611631651913148-452174.89
73Jackson WagnerB1742021911402011423147-453174.83
74John WatkinsonC1352241161681972083144-456174.67
75Ryan TuiteA1981731421471582093143-457174.61
76Jermarrion SimmonsB1731771641411682163138-462174.33
77Quentin AlexanderC1441892132162061683133-467174.06
78Peyton JowersB1531621342042061573131-469173.94
79Joshua GreenB1471331711932031583125-475173.61
80Tobias HurteB1471702221472111443125-475173.61
81Race LowderC2141421722211801263124-476173.56
82Brady KaufmannC1451981661831461883116-484173.11
83Alex HanC1591281981921391903104-496172.44
84Joseph GuarnieriA1371611382042111723092-508171.78
85Ryan BoothB1701951681421701883091-509171.72
86Donovan LakeA1721461541811461663070-530170.56
87Tristin DavisC1661721681831901663070-530170.56
88Nathan ThesierA1731701911451661833069-531170.50
89Jeffrey SwisherC1701352112361451613067-533170.39
90William YoungC1431841131391821573064-536170.22
91Ethan EvansC1601721661491672173063-537170.17
92Gabriel HernandezC2001761521901861193063-537170.17
93Nolan HerronB1401931782091681343062-538170.11
94Cameron KilgoreC2091311591581521673059-541169.94
95Jacob DempseyB1281861461681191513053-547169.61
96Matthew WatsonC1351921621511721793043-557169.06
97CJ MatthewsB1701891811931751353042-558169.00
98Andrew MartinC1792011711691781683034-566168.56
99Rory ClarkB1741721452361772163027-573168.17
100Nicholas WilliamsC1941741801831991343025-575168.06
101Alex NealA1141502071301751943011-589167.28
102Mike MassaA1322031812041681293006-594167.00
103Charlie SmithC1881631911671271553001-599166.72
104Robert Schneeweis IIA1572051691851691752993-607166.28
105Jaylen ParkerB1701771511191471542973-627165.17
106Pablo PradoA1211961621561831572963-637164.61
107Carson NamenA1691541492552131592948-652163.78
108Andrew ConnorsA1811391571691641662943-657163.50
109Bryant GriffithC1461781571691571732941-659163.39
110Caleb HortonA1751461841311901022936-664163.11
111Paul RosalesA1571191662151702292934-666163.00
112Koen MelnikoffB1561291451831871532926-674162.56
113Patrick SchultzB1701071341402041702924-676162.44
114Aaron PerryA1341831091911631642923-677162.39
115Michael OrlandoA1751571241831531542917-683162.06
116Connor MooneyB1681541781351731792907-693161.50
117Dominic Gibson-SmithC179174182160136992903-697161.28
118Desmond BrownC1901691171611911592897-703160.94
119Vincent BiehnA1951441491611291832886-714160.33
120Alejandro Moser-HernandezA1641641462321531132886-714160.33
121Brody WildenmannC1901601351351501222886-714160.33
122Caden WittA1591791561301601962881-719160.06
123Brody ChattertonA1511321871771181682880-720160.00
124Matthew MartinezC1771381041402161902876-724159.78
125Tyler LaseckiA1312141681881331582851-749158.39
126Noah SaulC1191441551271251392840-760157.78
127Kade ChildersA1461181821801561382837-763157.61
128Dartanion SellersB1831701261461561452831-769157.28
129Colin MichelsB1451671451261471622829-771157.17
130Nathan KleinschrodtB1501551501241581892804-796155.78
131Sean NeidholdC1191451321491451632800-800155.56
132Brandon EngelsA1401141651671391312799-801155.50
133Cadyn PrangerC1421471821401291572796-804155.33
134Jacob KerrB1581551431361591502788-812154.89
135Daniel PeahuffC1651661661411561612785-815154.72
136Brandon McRoyA1331191751291471852781-819154.50
137Braden CassidyC1711391401761821252771-829153.94
138Spencer SongB1311481191451931432769-831153.83
139Hunter ThompsonB1691531831971451452748-852152.67
140Matthew YazellB1121361191761441752740-860152.22
141Jyles MatthewsB156981341241141812733-867151.83
142Curtis SwezeyC1631501541791361772710-890150.56
143Travis SorolaB1751381291582101532706-894150.33
144Chad StyronA1541871281481501612689-911149.39
145Max RubinsteinB1471741441461151362687-913149.28
146Jacob BurchettA1831411611851431312679-921148.83
147Zayne ShockencyA1171251561521752162676-924148.67
148Dylan TingleC1181221311391451622656-944147.56
149Jaxon KnightC2031701141571311492656-944147.56
150Jacob HortonA1561491521761381642630-970146.11
151Christopher Rhea Jr.A1611371701351381212616-984145.33
152Trevor AshbyB1611071231111421822574-1026143.00
153Broox GoldenA1221261341181311692571-1029142.83
154Lexington TanakaA1431621581411191272561-1039142.28
155Trey HarrisonC1121351561311301842516-1084139.78
156Zonte SpannA1581361431321331482514-1086139.67
157Jos Luc WeemsA1481201181261331212503-1097139.06
158Briceson HarrisA1011691451681331502466-1134137.00
159Jarrett WagnerB1411351281201271332430-1170135.00
160Ian PowersB1361381391331381342299-1301127.72
161Maxwell BenwareC110134128170114882262-1338125.67
162Sean JassenoffA112119179121113972242-1358124.56
163Jerome WilliamsB0000002087-1513115.94
164Ryan GoodrichB0000002067-1533114.83
165Matthew BruceB113000002057-1543114.28
166Jaylen ZaragozaB117000001816-1784100.89
167Andrew PowersB0000001242-235869.00

Girls - Qualifying Round 3

-

Back to Top

Girls - Qualifying Round 3 

PlaceFull NameSquadGame 13Game 14Game 15Game 16Game 17Game 18Total+/-Average
1Caroline ThesierC2012211772031872243482-118193.44
2Kayla StarrA2141622031651701453329-271184.94
3Rebecca PeracchiaA1892011841671731333304-296183.56
4Kara BeisselC1801061611571582003264-336181.33
5Brenna HartzlerC2091641811971672143251-349180.61
6Mia StolakisB2001871871732032193244-356180.22
7Jaelle HammanC1811861901661831903234-366179.67
8Rachel MooreA1872241791531581793215-385178.61
9Lyndsay EnnisC1601811491551572033196-404177.56
10Siyah SweenyA1471381822311931603194-406177.44
11Sydney ReardonB2191751692021191693177-423176.50
12Liberty PierceB1841362022101931303146-454174.78
13Brooklyn BoudreauB1542001811922151763146-454174.78
14Aliyah AlleyneA1671871571721441663142-458174.56
15Kathryn BowmanC1811661731551431613140-460174.44
16Kara KayC1821641801391711293138-462174.33
17Raina DavisC1462161581801691893136-464174.22
18Aliza ShirkA2101401691651651733108-492172.67
19Maribeth BakerA1711542081561841853102-498172.33
20Leila KahlerC2531631531681751263075-525170.83
21Morgan BrookoverA1721801681281681783048-552169.33
22Cassie De La FuenteC1281891521591571723019-581167.72
23Paige BoydC1921592141251681393015-585167.50
24Hope BunkA1791651851481611683014-586167.44
25Rachel HinesB1951451961611841433000-600166.67
26Brienna CooperA1331401781551662042973-627165.17
27Jenna StretchA1581981431741781592970-630165.00
28Jessica FlanaganA1541571161591771702953-647164.06
29Caitlyn EnnisC1361761701271881812952-648164.00
30Brooklyn GagnonC2091721361801721372944-656163.56
31Shelby DavisA2141671661641522222936-664163.11
32Kate EdwardsC1321581511121921612931-669162.83
33DeAlani FishbeckC1581321841501691522926-674162.56
34Sydney BohnB1611831731481901592911-689161.72
35Grace OgleB1601401431841921372900-700161.11
36Meagan KennedyB1751381291582101532895-705160.83
37Allyson SandB1641431501631482012877-723159.83
38Samara HenryA1711261881321261652852-748158.44
39Madeline BrilesA1301271911881501792849-751158.28
40Melanie StraubC1641781421481471692844-756158.00
41Victoria CocannouerA1711411571671542232835-765157.50
42Haley LindleyB1871561741711551492815-785156.39
43Kiersten MichelB1331621681941541742807-793155.94
44Kayla HeathC1281621731631571512782-818154.56
45Sasha UchwalB1381621331571451242772-828154.00
46Alyssa CampbellC1961351591691351262767-833153.72
47Bethany CoxA1441562001421491582760-840153.33
48Frances DavilaA1951061591411421532751-849152.83
49Stephanie McCoyC1771441661371581952741-859152.28
50Riley OgleB1231511271751921582735-865151.94
51Katherine PerezA1321462021471401432726-874151.44
52Crystal WilsonA1501301551351321552706-894150.33
53Miranda FuentesB1531381651011411432663-937147.94
54Caitlyn WhiteC1381412331471171602654-946147.44
55Sara PierceB133143150178189952643-957146.83
56Kaitlynn MartinB1571481341461341502618-982145.44
57Sofia AllemB1161361181771751002612-988145.11
58Ahmielle RobertsB1441491611321511372588-1012143.78
59Madeline BlizzardC1821171171261301242491-1109138.39
60Tara KusterC115108127150123882329-1271129.39
61Hannah PerryA1141411071281121302288-1312127.11
62Kassandra FossA1471001221111601312288-1312127.11
63Breanne HoodC1501181201521661172268-1332126.00

Boys - Qualifying Round 4

-

Back to Top

Boys - Qualifying Round 4

PlaceFull NameDivisionQualifying TotalGame 19Game 20Game 21Game 22Game 23Game 24Grand TotalAverage
1Julian Michael SalinasBoys Varsity39021702352032991732085190216.25
2Bryce OliverBoys Varsity37842482311942171841935051210.46
3Brandon BohnBoys Varsity37822672012012202061575034209.75
4Nate PurchesBoys Varsity37361962542011942422065029209.54
5Zachary TrimmerBoys Varsity38132142061732051651814957206.54
6Kyle PrangerBoys Varsity37832161701711861662154907204.46
7Connor BreamanBoys Varsity36681672512011852012254898204.08
8Justin BohnBoys Varsity36131842122122662102004897204.04
9Tommy BurnsBoys Varsity36212481801811802692184897204.04
10Wayne ZapotocznyBoys Varsity35971981752152312581994873203.04
11Logan HarveyBoys Varsity37311702031651991962054869202.88
12Michael Harmon Jr.Boys Varsity36472201711731852142154825201.04
13John NunnBoys Varsity36561971961222031802364790199.58
14Brandon HaneyBoys Varsity35881971552052312351724783199.29
15Trevor AniferBoys JV35421921921932452171964777199.04
16Alexander HortonBoys Varsity35042571762102122171694745197.71
17Charles BosticBoys Varsity35211872431671802122134723196.79
18Hayden TarrisBoys Varsity35271541481841982232794713196.38
19Christian GarciaBoys Varsity35411902032401791441924689195.38
20Silas LiraBoys Varsity34771822392261562141884682195.08
21Anthony MastroianniBoys Varsity35011681811902441851924661194.21
22Thomas McLaughlinBoys Varsity34302272451521572451874643193.46
23Eric JonesBoys Varsity34801981701771722231984618192.42
24Ethan GomezBoys Varsity34772001741631712022284615192.29
25Wesley YazellBoys Varsity34962121862041281592254610192.08
26Dylan EsterleBoys Varsity34421932222022021711724604191.83
27Connor PulaBoys Varsity34831671921682012231604594191.42
28Sebastian HuffmanBoys JV34241731922231701562364574190.58
29Jason WichnovitzBoys Varsity33932242101651902031834568190.33
30Zachary JoinerBoys Varsity34191671562252012021884558189.92
31Nick ArchackiBoys Varsity33931832061912731621444552189.67
32Ambrose ShirkBoys Varsity34281851611861982141454517188.21
33Willis BickfordBoys Varsity34331821791752261781384511187.96
34Dawson StewartBoys Varsity33921532251431812091894492187.17
35Tyler MichelBoys Varsity33761472151911602081944491187.13
36Thomas BabinchakBoys Varsity34032131202402131351554479186.63
37Spencer EddyBoys Varsity34091801831661671781954478186.58
38Austin TungateBoys Varsity33731822362281491421594469186.21
39Aidan FurukawaBoys JV31771781832361511421894256177.33
40Micah VoorhisBoys JV31662221681591481702154248177
41Joseph GuarnieriBoys JV30922331501511901621354113171.38
42Nathan ThesierBoys JV30691681391611241841724017167.38

Girls - Qualifying Round 4

-

Back to Top

Girls - Qualifying Round 4

PlaceFull NameDivisionQualifying TotalGame 19Game 20Game 21Game 22Game 23Game 24Grand TotalAverage
1Caroline ThesierGirls Varsity34821672081801951491464527188.63
2Kara BeisselGirls Varsity32641922182082261921754475186.46
3Kayla StarrGirls JV33291972011501821871594405183.54
4Sydney ReardonGirls Varsity32211831872221711932244401183.38
5Jaelle HammanGirls Varsity32342071952081771671884376182.33
6Brooklyn BoudreauGirls Varsity31462161922182131811914357181.54
7Rachel MooreGirls Varsity32152021791672022201384323180.13
8Brenna HartzlerGirls Varsity32511691661661731672144306179.42
9Rebecca PeracchiaGirls Varsity33041771751621341581784288178.67
10Mia StolakisGirls Varsity32441771682011961431314260177.5
11Lyndsay EnnisGirls Varsity31961821911841641451924254177.25
12Liberty PierceGirls Varsity31462242231631771401574230176.25
13Siyah SweenyGirls Varsity31941731892151521561324211175.46
14Kara KayGirls Varsity31381831911451461931734169173.71
15Kathryn BowmanGirls Varsity31401761731591741551694146172.75
16Aliza ShirkGirls Varsity31081791681711662011494142172.58
17Raina DavisGirls Varsity31362011841351291731584116171.5
18Aliyah AlleyneGirls Varsity31421541581461831421604085170.21

Boys - Match Play Round 1

-

Back to Top

Boys - Match Play Round 1

PlaceFull NameGames 1-24 TotalGame 25Game 26Game 27Game 28Game 29Game 30Total PinsBonusGrand Total
1Julian Michael Salinas519019619323622715020964011206521
2Bryce Oliver505123422621220820319363271506477
3Nate Purches502916925417823821123663151206435
4Brandon Bohn50342271771892002102156252906342
5Tommy Burns489725923417722320022662161206336
6Kyle Pranger49071922881671892331386114906204
7Michael Harmon Jr.482519923419521320415660261356161
8Brandon Haney478322422022621121115360281206148
9Zachary Trimmer49572092081941931301546045606105
10Justin Bohn48971971631981791712376042606102
11Connor Breaman48981992032161551831876041606101
12Wayne Zapotoczny48732051732021851772216036456081
13Trevor Anifer47771622272012001912045962906052
14Charles Bostic472320121819321119817559191206039
15Alexander Horton47451861991962141842215945756020
16Hayden Tarris47132451591792131922185919755994
17John Nunn47901871931781962061655915605975
18Logan Harvey48691461682251281881705894305924

Girls - Match Play Round 1

-

Back to Top

Girls - Match Play Round 1

PlaceFull NameGames 1-24 TotalGame 25Game 26Game 27Game 28Game 29Game 30Total PinsBonusGrand Total
1Caroline Thesier452719720521016821519357151805895
2Sydney Reardon440118423016318116716454901205610
3Kara Beissel44751971711831891731315519905609
4Jaelle Hamman437619418817217618018454701205590
5Brooklyn Boudreau435717116918319619618254541205574
6Rachel Moore432320017215119816617453841505534
7Mia Stolakis42602141571422001782545405905495
8Kayla Starr44051671382051451631495372905462
9Kara Kay416918017118016915518752111505361
10Rebecca Peracchia42881471741601561811525258905348
11Aliyah Alleyne408519915517220120020252141205334
12Aliza Shirk41422161661921481841905238905328
13Lyndsay Ennis42541831271671521911595233605293
14Brenna Hartzler4306178124145173154191527105271
15Siyah Sweeny42111321651301602081595165305195
16Kathryn Bowman41461651522071161481815115605175
17Liberty Pierce42301801351541231621535137305167
18Raina Davis41161721871621631441495093305123

Boys - Match Play Round 2

-

Back to Top

Boys - Match Play Round 2

PlaceFull NameGames 1-30 TotalGame 31Game 32Game 33Game 34Game 35Game 36Total PinsBonusGrand Total
1Julian Michael Salinas652120021319720922720076472107857
2Bryce Oliver647717520615025921616975022407742
3Nate Purches643518921123220318719375301807710
4Tommy Burns633619520720119621221674432407683
5Brandon Bohn634225519617617821424875191507669
6Charles Bostic603926827518921322420072882407528
7Wayne Zapotoczny608121618822620922120072961957491
8Hayden Tarris599415826623425723522072891957484
9Kyle Pranger620425512919422421016972951807475
10Connor Breaman610118116719319326820972521807432
11Brandon Haney614820623819121019017172341807414
12Justin Bohn610221117520117122422572491507399
13Michael Harmon Jr.616118320718121517319871831957378
14John Nunn597524419420623724418772271507377
15Zachary Trimmer610521119119219917921572321207352
16Logan Harvey592425527719713320017871341507284
17Alexander Horton602017319019220220621671241357259
18Trevor Anifer605218715912020323613870051507155

Girls - Match Play Round 2

-

Back to Top

Girls - Match Play Round 2

PlaceFull NameGames 1-30 TotalGame 31Game 32Game 33Game 34Game 35Game 36Total PinsBonusGrand Total
1Caroline Thesier589519920322319021721369603307290
2Jaelle Hamman559024618420324523517967623007062
3Sydney Reardon561017017119319824215766211956816
4Brooklyn Boudreau557417918419418718213065102106720
5Mia Stolakis549517516714617520120564742406714
6Kara Kay536116323417919819623464152856700
7Kayla Starr546219915313915721422864622106672
8Kara Beissel560915714515817417120065241206644
9Rachel Moore553416919314215315316263562106566
10Aliza Shirk532818220117823416017163641806544
11Brenna Hartzler52712131922331651901836447906537
12Kathryn Bowman517515718319918422217962392106449
13Lyndsay Ennis529315321715919219116563101206430
14Aliyah Alleyne533416615518414619814262051506355
15Rebecca Peracchia534814515016514116711461401506290
16Liberty Pierce51671601581921781791366140906230
17Siyah Sweeny51951821171451681771496103906193
18Raina Davis51231481811601521831566073906163

Boys - Match Play Round 3

-

Back to Top

Boys - Match Play Round 3

PlaceFull NameGames 1-36 TotalGame 37Game 38Game 39Game 40Game 41Game 42Total PinsBonusGrand Total
1Bryce Oliver770420224625622421027989193609279
2Julian Michael Salinas781717017824819722326789303009230
3Nate Purches774821823323422516819988073009107
4Brandon Bohn770118218322216524520887243009024
5Tommy Burns764720419021817819420286293308959
6Hayden Tarris747118223816521921122185253158840
7Charles Bostic747718922319121421418885073308837
8Michael Harmon Jr.735917623220820121619784133458758
9Kyle Pranger750521017123118621219985042408744
10Brandon Haney746022622822119018418684692408709
11Wayne Zapotoczny745415816324218124114884292558684
12Justin Bohn743919016918418324017183862408626
13Connor Breaman743318118016916121415983162708586
14Zachary Trimmer747624419115616019315983351808515
15John Nunn739616918418517914817382652108475
16Alexander Horton725312918917816021121482052258430
17Trevor Anifer718017519020222322316681842408424
18Logan Harvey730517116617416316920081771508327

Girls - Match Play Round 3

-

Back to Top

Girls - Match Play Round 3

PlaceFull NameGames 1-36 TotalGame 37Game 38Game 39Game 40Game 41Game 42Total PinsBonusGrand Total
1Caroline Thesier716520521920619320416781544808634
2Jaelle Hamman697020820718313418923279153608275
3Kara Kay665123622018218116822476264658091
4Brooklyn Boudreau671320320318018421121177022707972
5Sydney Reardon669917822423520311918476642557919
6Kayla Starr662416220320515018218975533007853
7Mia Stolakis665117720311916019114874723607832
8Aliza Shirk656019619217118022315474803307810
9Kara Beissel675523116615520917912975931807773
10Brenna Hartzler661616919518722117415375461507696
11Rachel Moore655119514817916914616873612707631
12Kathryn Bowman641817918117619216521873502707620
13Lyndsay Ennis649218217512722417915373502107560
14Aliyah Alleyne638818314616716720615472282707498
15Liberty Pierce628714718323614916420272212107431
16Siyah Sweeny628818519919215620518172211807401
17Raina Davis624617317020320222313171751507325
18Rebecca Peracchia620666




62061506356