2019 PBA Oklahoma Open/PBA Doubles Championship
Jan 8-13
Shawnee, OK
Show Results

Top 24 advance.

PosNameHometownSquadGamesBlock PinfallTotal
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
1Jesper SvenssonSwedenA1417153529+729252.07

2Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B1416883428+628244.86

3Jason BelmonteAustraliaA1417483381+581241.50

4Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA1416653378+578241.29

5Dom BarrettEnglandA1416673375+575241.07

6Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B1417413363+563240.21

7Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B1417493353+553239.50

8Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B1416343348+548239.14

9Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.B1416703305+505236.07

10Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A1416413301+501235.79

11Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA1416033300+500235.71

12Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.B1416513298+498235.57

13Darren TangLas Vegas, Nev.B1415733284+484234.57

14Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB1416713265+465233.21

15Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B1416563249+449232.07

16Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.B1415913246+446231.86

17DJ ArcherSpring, TexasB1415983240+440231.43

18EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A1416133230+430230.71

18Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB1415553230+430230.71

20Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B1415143227+427230.50

20Christopher SloanIrelandA1414883227+427230.50

22Patrick HanrahanWitchita, Kan.A1416503222+422230.14

23Michael TangJohnstown, OhioB1415893217+417229.79

24Patrick GirardCanadaA1415773216+416229.71

25Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A1416203212+412229.43

26Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A1416093208+408229.14

27AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A1416323206+406229.00

27Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B1416243206+406229.00

29Sam CooleyAustraliaA1415663191+391227.93

30Francois LavoieCanadaA1416173179+379227.07

31Mitch HupeCanadaA1415623171+371226.50

32Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.A1416243170+370226.43

33Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA1416653169+369226.36

34Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB1415993168+368226.29

35Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A1415303163+363225.93

36Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.B1415213161+361225.79

37Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.B1416123160+360225.71

38Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A1416103153+353225.21

38Andres GomezColombiaA1415743153+353225.21

40Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B1416253150+350225.00

41Osku PalermaaFinlandA1415833142+342224.43

42Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A1416113135+335223.93

43Stuart WilliamsEnglandA1416323133+333223.79

44Graham FachUrbana, OhioB1415643130+330223.57

45Rhino PageOrlandoA1416163121+321222.93

46Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A1415673115+315222.50

47Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B1415213114+314222.43

47Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A1414573114+314222.43

49Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB1415913113+313222.36

50Thomas LarsenDenmarkB1416063106+306221.86

51Richie TeeceEnglandB1415833102+302221.57

52Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.A1415763087+287220.50

53Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A1414933084+284220.29

54Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A1415853081+281220.07

55Liz JohnsonPalatine, Ill.A1415303078+278219.86

56Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B1415573065+265218.93

57Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A1413883063+263218.79

58Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB1414363049+249217.79

59Martin LarsenSwedenA1414773043+243217.36

60Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A1415343040+240217.14

61Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B1415073036+236216.86

62David KrolNixa, Mo.A1415743035+235216.79

62Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB1415503035+235216.79

64Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasB1415923034+234216.71

65Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A1414903033+233216.64

66Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoB1415983028+228216.29

67Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioB1415083021+221215.79

68Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioB1415093020+220215.71

69Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A1415523018+218215.57

70Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A1415223016+216215.43

71AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA1414963014+214215.29

72Greg YoungViera, Fla.A1415313010+210215.00

72Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasB1414523010+210215.00

74Matt SandersIndianapolisB1416173003+203214.50

75Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A1414783002+202214.43

76Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA1414523000+200214.29

77A.J. RiceSalem, Ala.B1415552999+199214.21

78Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B1414682998+198214.14

79Arturo QuinteroMexicoB1414892997+197214.07

79Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A1414392997+197214.07

81Pontus AnderssonSwedenA1414732971+171212.21

82Jason SternerFayetteville, Ga.B1414432941+141210.07

83Justin KnowlesOkemos, Mich.B1415272915+115208.21

84Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.B1414142904+104207.43

85Blake DemoreSpringfield, Mo.A1414062896+96206.86

86Paul Brewbaker IITaylor, Mich.B1414472893+93206.64

87Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B1415332880+80205.71

88Austin BouldsCreal Springs, Ill.A1413852876+76205.43

89Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A1413582869+69204.93

90Justin WymanFairport, N.Y.A1414472846+46203.29

91Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.B1413842816+16201.14

92Trey FordBartlesville, Okla.B1414282807+7200.50

93Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILB1414632780-20198.57

94Allan SmithKilleen, TexasB1412892750-50196.43

95Eduardo AstiazaranTucson, Ariz..B1413502723-77194.50

96Kenneth Bland Jr.San Antonio, TexasB1413132643-157188.79