2019 PBA Oklahoma Open/PBA Doubles Championship
Jan 8-13
Shawnee, OK
Show Results

Through eight of 16 games


Pos
NameHometownW-L-TTotal+/- 200Pins BackAverage

1Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.5-3-07252+1452-244.90



2Dom BarrettEngland6-2-07210+1410-242.41



3Jesper SvenssonSweden4-4-07161+1361-242.79



4Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.5-2-17148+1348-240.79



5Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.6-2-07142+1342-240.07



6Jason BelmonteAustralia5-3-07133+1333-9240.79



7Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas5-3-07085+1285-57239.14



8Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.4-4-07010+1210-132237.59



9Patrick GirardCanada4-4-06948+1148-194235.45



10EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.5-2-16940+1140-202233.62



11Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.3-5-06883+1083-259234.24



12Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.3-5-06824+1024-318232.21



13Norm DukeClermont, Fla.3-5-06803+1003-339231.48



14Ildemaro RuizVenezuela3-5-06760+960-382230.00



15Zacharay WilkinsCanada1-7-06651+851-491228.31



16Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.1-7-06581+781-561225.90