2019 PBA Oklahoma Open/PBA Doubles Championship
Shawnee, OK
Jan 8-13, 2019
Show Results

Top five advance to the stepladder finals


PosNameHometownW-L-TTotal+/- 200Pins BackAverage

1Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.10-6-09362+1962-244.92



2Patrick GirardCanada12-4-09251+1851-240.30



3Jesper SvenssonSweden9-7-09214+1814-241.73



4Dom BarrettEngland8-8-09187+1787-241.81



5Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.11-5-09146+1746-238.27



6Jason BelmonteAustralia7-9-09133+1733-13241.16



7EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.12-3-19098+1698-48235.76



8Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas8-8-09073+1673-73238.73



9Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.9-7-09053+1653-93237.38



10Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.8-7-19052+1652-94237.76



11Ildemaro RuizVenezuela8-8-08917+1517-229234.51



12Norm DukeClermont, Fla.7-9-08862+1462-284233.84



13Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.5-11-08852+1452-294235.19



14Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.5-11-08666+1266-480230.16



15Zacharay WilkinsCanada4-12-08526+1126-620227.19



16Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.4-12-08479+1079-667225.92