picture of 2021 PBA Tournament of Champions

Live Now, Feb 23 - 28
 

Watch 2021 PBA Tournament of Champions live on FloBowling!

Show Results

Top 17 advance into main field

Pos.BowlerHometownPinsAvg+/-200
1Shawn MaldonadoHouston1,974246.75374
2AJ ChapmanManchester, Iowa1,923240.38323
3Michael DavidsonVersailles, Ohio1,889236.13289
4Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.1,888236288
5Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.1,883235.38283
6Brandon NovakChillicothe, Ohio1,874234.25274
7Darren TangLas Vegas1,853231.63253
8Gregory Thompson Jr.Tempe, AZ1,843230.38243
9Ildemaro Ruiz Jr.Venezuela1,837229.63237
10Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.1,835229.38235
11Nathan BohrAustin, Texas1,816227216
12Mike MooreOrlando, Fla.1,809226.13209
13David HaynesLas Vegas1,809226.13209
14AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.1,798224.75198
15Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.1,797224.63197
16Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.1,796224.5196
17Tim MackGreenwood1,780222.5180
18Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.1,770221.25170
19Giorgio Clinaz Jr.Brigham City, UT1,761220.13161
20Chris ViaSpringfield, Ohio1,757219.63157
21Kyle DusterScottsdale, Ariz.1,755219.38155
22Patrick DombrowskiParma, Ohio1,755219.38155
23Mitch HupeWinnipeg, MB1,753219.13153
24Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas1,748218.5148
25Chris ArcaroVilla Rica, Ga1,725215.63125
26Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas1,720215120
27Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.1,718214.75118
28Blake DemoreSpringfield, Mo.1,707213.38107
29Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.1,704213104
30Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.1,690211.2590
31Ryan LiederbachNorthfield, Ohio1,670208.7570
32Matt KubaTinley Park, Ill.1,657207.1357
33Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.1,646205.7546
34Richard LeonCaracas, Venezuela1,637204.6337
35Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.1,633204.1333
36Matt RussoFairview Heights, Ill.1,601200.131
37Justin KnowlesOkemos, Mich.1,586198.25-14
38Clara GuerreroColombia1,560195-40
39Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.1,515189.38-85
40Anthony NeuerLewisburg, Pa.1,505188.13-95