picture of 2021 PBA Tournament of Champions

Completed Feb 23-28
 

Watch 2021 PBA Tournament of Champions live on FloBowling!

Show Results

Pos. BowlerPinsAvg(W-L-T)BonusTotal Pins+/-200
1Tom Smallwood7294243.133-2-110573991399
2Jason Belmonte7167238.904-2-012072871287
3Sean Rash7120237.332-3-17571951195
4Anthony Simonsen7077235.903-3-09071671167
5Tom Daugherty6964232.133-3-09070541054
6Jesper Svensson7023234.101-5-03070531053
7Francois Lavoie6896229.874-2-012070161016
8Wes Malott6877229.234-2-01206997997
9Nicholas Pate6849228.304-2-01206969969
10Kristopher Prather6935231.171-5-0306965965
11Cristian Azcona6801226.705-1-01506951951
12Bill O'Neill6798226.605-1-01506948948
13BJ Moore6885229.502-4-0606945945
14Jakob Butturff6841228.033-3-0906931931
15Kyle Troup6870229.002-4-0606930930
16Jake Peters6822227.403-3-0906912912
17Michael Davidson6789226.304-2-01206909909
18Brandon Novak6815227.172-4-0606875875
19Tommy Jones6712223.734-2-01206832832
20Richard Teece6635221.173-3-0906725725
21Andrew Anderson6655221.832-4-0606715715
22Shawn Maldonado6595219.833-3-0906685685
23Dick Allen6575219.173-3-0906665665
24Trevor Roberts6626220.871-5-0306656656