2018 Storm Lucky Larsen Masters
Sep 9
Malmo, SE
NAME/CLUBCOUNTRYSQUADS
Aalto, Lassi
TPS
FINSquad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Abu Shalbak, Ahmed
Hedemora Ungdomsbowlare
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Abu Shalbak, Mohammed
Hedemora Ungdoms Bowlare
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Adolfsson, Anton
Kvänum BK
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Agerbo, Jesper
Ebonite
DENSquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Ahl, Timmie
IK Sterling
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Ahlgren, Anton
Team Clan
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Ahlgren, Patrik
Bulltofta Bk
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Ahlstrand, Erik
Team Mariestad BK
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Ahlstrand, Henrik
Jönköpings KK
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Ahokas, Jesse
Bay
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Aker, Christer
Trondheim BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Albihn, Viktor
Örgryte IS bf
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Almqvist, Sara
BK Prana
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Almroth, Oskar
AIK
SWESquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Amirah, Siti Safiyah
Team Malaysia
MASSquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Anderson, Andrew
PBA, Ebonite
USASquad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Andersson, Adam
Team Pergamon
SWESquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Andersson, Anna
FH Engelholm
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Andersson, Anton
IS Göta
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Andersson, Clara
Tollarps BK
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Andersson, Daniel
Kulladal
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Andersson, Emma
Spader Dam
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Andersson, Fredrik
Hammarby
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Andersson, Ida
VBS Bowling Brunswick
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Andersson, Kim
BK FH Engelholm
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Andersson, Lukas
Olofströms bs
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Andersson, Mikael
BK Cahoot
SWESquad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Andersson, Sandra
Spader Dam
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Andersson, Sebastian
Täby bwk
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Andersson, Tommy
Kulladal
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Andreasson, Anders
Öresunds BS
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Ang, Adrian
Team Malaysia
MASSquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Arromsaranon, Annop
Team Thailand
THASquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Ásgeirsson, Gunnar
ÍR
ISLSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Beck, Alexander
Solør BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Behring, Thomas
Trol
SWESquad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Belmonte, Jason
PBA, Storm
AUSSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Berggren, Alfred
Team Clan
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Berghman, Lars
Kulladal
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Bergland, Andreas
IFK Borgholm
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Bjornsson, Einar Mar
ÍR PLS
ISLSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Bjornsson, Gustaf Smari
KFR
ISLSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Bjørge, Thor Morten
Larvik BK
NORSquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Blad, Jacob
bk 59an
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Blanchard, Josh
PBA
USASquad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Blomgren, James
Team Alingsås
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Blomqvist, Anneli
B-K Eva
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Blomqvist, Mikael
Öresunds BS
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Bragason, Freyr
KFR-Lærlingar
ISLSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Brüggemann, Anton
Team Gamleby BC
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Byrne, Aidan
ALSAA
IRLSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Cain, Andrew
USBC
USASquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Chapman, Aj
Storm Bowling
USASquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Cheung, Jackie
Team Ystad
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Dahlgren, Oliver
Team Pergamon
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Dahllöf, Richard
Team Alingsås
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Dahlqvist, Larry
Playex
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Dahlström, Viktor
Kungälvs BK
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Dammen, Jonas
Solør BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Danielsson, Crister
EKsjö BK/EBOK
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Danielsson, Johan
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Danielsson, Viktor
IKW Köping BK
SWESquad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Daugherty, Tom
Hammer
USASquad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
De Rooij, Maxime
VFL Wolfsburg
NEDSquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Dons, Jonas
Stars and striks
DENSquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Doyle, Kamron
PBA
USASquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Edlund, Tobias
BK Bowino
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Edvall, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Ek, Martin
Gävle KK
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Ek, Mats
Bk rollers
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Ek, Pontus
BK Rollers
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Ekholm, Ellen
Team X-Calibur
SWESquad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Eklund, Dennis
Stureby
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Ekman-Wogel, Jerry
Stureby Bk
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Emanuel, Anton
Team Ystad BK
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Emanuel, Filip
Team Ystad BK
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Emanuel, Ulf
Team Ystad BK
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Engberg, Hanna
Team X-Calibur
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Eriksson, Peter
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Fasth, Håkan
Team Clan BK
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur
SWESquad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Flodin, Alexsander
BK Joker
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Fransson, Daniel
Team Pergamon
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Fransson, Emil
Eksjö BK/EBOK
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Franzén, Per-Olof
Bowino
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Fredriksson, Per-Ola
Tollarps BK
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Fredriksson, Tim
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Fredriksson, Timmy
BK FH Engelholm
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Fyhr, Dennis
Öresunds BS
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Gabrielsen, Ingar
Polar Team
NORSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Gadd, Amanda
Spader Dam
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Gavrilov, Stepan
Logo Infusion Europe
RUSSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Gehlin, Anton
AIK
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Gjöderum, Rasmus
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Gongora, Sandra
Mexico
MEXSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Gottfries, Mikael
Bulltofta BK
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Green, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Grimsen, Peder
Halmia
SWESquad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Gryaznova, Varvara
Sambo-70
RUSSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Gudmundsson, Magnus Sigurjon
Team Clan
ISLSquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Guldbæk, Mika
Masterbowl Proshop
DENSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Gustavsson, Sebastian
BK Origo
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Hagberg, Anders
Bkbrio
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Hallberg, Jonathan
Hammarby if bf
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Hallberg, Tobias
Hammarby IF BF
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Halldorsson, Alexander
ÍR Fagmaður
ISLSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Halttunen, Emma
Spader Dam
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Hansen, Andreas
Örgryte IS BF
SWESquad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Hardarson, Hafthor
Iceland
ISLSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Hedenborg, Johan
Team Växjö BC
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Hellström, Peter
Team Clan
SWESquad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Henriksson, Marcus
BK Full House
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Hermansen, Per Kenneth
Fredrikstad BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Hermansson, Josefin
Team X-Calibur
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Hermodsson, Andreas
Kulladal BS
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Hilferink, Ramon
s-Heerenberg
NEDSquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Hiltunen, Eliisa
Bay
FINSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Hogdin, Anders
Kinna BK
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Hogdin, Tobias
Kinna BK
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Holmberg, Emil
Bodens BS
SWESquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Hudjakovs, Artemijs
TenPin
LATSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Hultgren, Adam
BK Glam
SWESquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Hultsten, Robin
Team Linköping BC
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Håkansson, André
Bk Bowino
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Härfstrand, Petro
Bulltofta BK
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Högberg, Mattias
BK Femtionian
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Hörnstedt, Kjell
Eslövs BK
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Ilhammar, Robin
Team Gamleby BC
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Ingerskog, Ludwig
Bodens BS
SWESquad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Jacobsson, Christer
Kungälvs BK
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Jakobsen, Jeppe
LBC
DENSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Jansen, Tor Inge
Briskebyen BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Jansson, Katrin
Team Växjö BC
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Jansson, Markus
BK jösse
SWESquad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Johansen, Kasper Astrup
Ravnsborg
DENSquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Johansson, Alexander
Kulladals Bs
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Johansson, Daniel
Team Clan Nässjö
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Johansson, Gustaf
TEAM ALINGSÅS
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Johansson, Henrik
Team Clan
SWESquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Johansson, Malin
BK Högland
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Johansson, Niclas
Ks Edsbowlarna
SWESquad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Johansson, Victoria
Team x-calibur
SWESquad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Johnson, Liz
PBA, Storm
USASquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Jonsson, Arnar David
Lærlingar
ISLSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Jonsson, Benjamin
Team Pergamon BC
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Jonsson, Emanuel
Team Alingsås BC
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Jonsson, Örjan
vilhelmina ik
SWESquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Juntunen, Ani
Giants
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Jähi, Joonas
Team Finland
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Järnland, Martin
Kulladal BS
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Jönsson, Eva
SBC Malmö
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Jönsson, Kylian
Euro BC
BELSquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Kallio, Jesse
TPS
FINSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Kaminskas, Vytis
Bowly
LTUSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kaneby, Robert
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Karle, Edward
Örgryte
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Karlsson, Jakob
Team Gamleby BC
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Karlsson, Jan Erik
Team Partille BC
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Karlsson, Jenny
Kvänums BK
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Karlsson, Joachim
Team Tranås BC
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Karlsson, Justin
BK Virveln
SWESquad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Karlsson, Paul
Öresund bs
SWESquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Karlsson, Wilma
Team X-Calibur
SWESquad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Keller, Camilla
BK Ravnsborg
DENSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Kempf, Chris Oliver
1. Bowling-Sport-Verein Bremerhaven von 1965
GERSquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Kent, Marshall
Team USA
USASquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Kindervaag, Adrian
Cross BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Kjellberg, Kasper
Team Partille bc
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kjellberg, Robert
Team Partille bc
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kjär, Brian
Mascot BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Kleinschnittger, Andreas
Mörlanda BS
SWESquad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kleinschnittger, Marcus
Mörlanda BS
SWESquad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Klerk, Chris
Logo Infusion
USASquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Knudsen, Svend Aage
Ytterby BK
SWESquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Konsteri, Sami
Bay
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Koshel, Maria
Storm
RUSSquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Kristiansson, Tommy
BK Bråhög
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Käyhkö, Tomas
Mainarit
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Landin Andersson, Lukas
Joker
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon
Team Thailand
THASquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Larsen, Celine
BK Merci
NORSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Larsen, Janne
Team Clan
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Larsen, Magnus
BKF Falkenberg
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Larsen, Thomas
BK Trekanten K.I.F.
DENSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Lavoie, Francois
PBA, Storm
CANSquad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Lebioda, Eoghain
ITBA
IRLSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Lehtonen, Kimmo
OY Bowling Brunswick
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Liew, Alex
Team Malaysia
MASSquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Lind, Joachim
BK Joker
SWESquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Lindberg, André
IS Göta
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Lindberg, Jonas
BS Bockarna
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Lindberg, Robert
BK Glam
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
SWESquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Lindell, Lisa
BK Högland
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Linderholm, Niklas
IFK Borås
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Lindfors, Paul
BK Thule
SWESquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Lindgren Krantz, Joel
BK Virveln
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Lindholm, Mikael
team ystad
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Lindholm, Niclas
BK Jösse
SWESquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Louw, Francois
PBA, Storm
RSASquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Lund Larsen, Oscar
Sporvejene
DENSquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Lundmark, Filip
BS Bockarna
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Magnusson, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Mansson, Niclas
Tollarps BK
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Manuwong, Surasak
Team Thailand
THASquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Mathisen, Jens
Team Norway
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Mattsson, John
FH Engelholm
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
McEwan, Danielle
PBA, Storm
USASquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
McNeil, Matthew
Team Brunswick
USASquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Melchiorsen, Mads
Sporvejene BK
DENSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Melchiorsen, Stine
Politiet IF
DENSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Melin, Mattias
BK Jösse
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Molander, Alida
BK Skrufscha
SWESquad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Molander, Loke
Ks edsbowlarna
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Montén, Per
BK Frigg
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Moor, Paul
Powerplay Proshop
ENGSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Mortensen, Jimmy Dan
FH Engelholm
DENSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Mouveroux, Gaetan
Eagles/900Global
FRASquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Muaz, Ahmad
Team Malaysia
MASSquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Myllymäki, Sofia
Team X-Calibur
SWESquad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Månsson, Peter
BK Kronan
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Månsson, Theo
Tollarp BK
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Narberg, Christopher
BK Femtionian
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Nerbring, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
New, Hui fen
Singapore Bowling Federation
SINSquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Nilsen, Reidulf
Is Göta
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Nilsson, Christoffer
Tollarps BK
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Nilsson, Emil
BK Allön
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Nilsson, Hugo
BK Allön
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Nilsson, Håkan
BK Thule
SWESquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Nilsson, Leif
BK Borgen
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Nilsson, Matti
BK Kronan
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Nilsson, Nils-Göran
lunds bk mamba
SWESquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Nilsson, Thomas
Team Linkoping
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Nordenson, Peter
Team Clan
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Nordström, Eric
Västerås SK
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Nyberg Samuelsson, Leif
Ytterby BK
SWESquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Nyholm, Tom
Lunds BK Mamba
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Nyman, Jan-Erik
Bulltofta BBK
SWESquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
O'Neill, Bill
PBA, Hammer
USASquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Odén, Jeanette
Wabo BK
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Ohlén, Richard
Örgryte IS
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Oksanen, NIko
All Stars
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Olofsson, Goliat
BK Femtionian
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Olofsson, Johan
IFK BORGHOLM
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Olofsson, William
BK Femtionian
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Olsson, Casper
BK Hovet
SWESquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Olsson, Eliaz
BK Femtionian
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Olsson, Jonas
Höganäs BC
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Olsson, Jonathan
IFK Borgholm
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Pajak, Daria
PWBA, Global 900
POLSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon
FINSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Pasanen, Sanna
Giants
FINSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Pate, Nick
Usa
USASquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Paulsson, Martin
Kulladal
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Pedersen, Glenn Morten
Team Norway
NORSquad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Pennerborn, Anton
BS bockarna
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Pepe, Anthony
Storm Bowling
USASquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Persson, Anton
Höganäs BC
SWESquad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Persson, Anton
Team Clan
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Persson, Håkan
Is Göta
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Persson, Kenny
BF Solängen
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Persson, Magnus
Lunds BK Mamba
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Persson, Mathias
Öresunds BS
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Persson, Matti
Höganäs BC
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Persson, Mattias
Täby BWK
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Persson, Sebastian
IS Göta
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Persson Bulltofta, Robin
Bulltofta BK
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Persson Planefors, Joline
Team X-Calibur
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Petersson, Mathias
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Petersson, Peter
Kungälvs BK
SWESquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Pettersson, Marlene
Staffanstorps bk
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Ponganekkul, Kalyawat
Team Thailand
THASquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Puharinen, Pyry
Brunswick
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Putkisto, Teemu
Bay
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
R Syuleyman, Birdzhan
Søborg Bk
DENSquad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Ragnarsson, Jon Ingi
Lærlingar
ISLSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Rapp, Christer
Kulladals bs
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Rash, Sean
PBA, Brunswick
USASquad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Rasmusson, Marcus
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Ratia, Jari
Bay
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Ridhwan, Syafiq
Team Malaysia
MASSquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Rikkola, Juuso
TPS
FINSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Roberts, Chad
Motiv
USASquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Rodriguez, Maria
Motiv
COLSquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Roos, Jörgen
Kulladal BS
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Roos, Mikael
Team Alingsås
SWESquad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Roos, Peter
BK Joker
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Roos, Stefan
Bk Joker
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Rosendahl, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Rothman, Niklas
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Rothman, Niklas
Kulladals BS
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Runbom, Jesper
Team Clan
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Rundgren, Linnea
B-K EVA
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Rynell, Stefan
Vilhelmina IK
SWESquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Rönnbäck, Daniel
Bodens BS
SWESquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Saebe, Yanee
Thailand
THASquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Salo, Vilma
Bay
FINSquad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Salomaa, Kaaron
Bay
FINSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Samuelsson, Emelie
BK Virveln
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Sand, Mickael
Staffanstorps BK
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Sandberg, Albin
Vimmerby BK
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Sandberg, Peter
Vimmerby BK
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Schack Von Brockdorff, Fredrik
Höganäs BC
SWESquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Schroschk, Sidney
BBF
GERSquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Selvag, Frank
Munken
NORSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Sennevall, Allan
Sigma
SWESquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Sermand, Juien
Brunswick
FRASquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Sharif, Ashfaq
BK JOKER
DENSquad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Sigurdsson, Bjorn
KFR
ISLSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Sigurdsson, Gudmundur
Team Clan
ISLSquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Simonsen, Anthony
PBA, Roto Grip
USASquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Simonsen, Jan
Bulltofta BK
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Sin, Li Jane
Team Malaysia
MASSquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Sjögren, Rickard
BK Bowino
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Skans, Robin
Team Alingsås BC
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Skryten, Georg
Cross BK
NORSquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Sloan, Christopher
Team Clan
IRLSquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Sloberg Heimdal, Gunnar
BS Olymp
SWESquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Spacey, Tanner
PBA, C300
USASquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Stampe, Mik
BK Trekanten K.I.F.
DENSquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Stampe, Tim
BK trekanten KIF
DENSquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Staschen, Martin
Ravnsborg
DENSquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Stéen, Manne
Halmia BS
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Stéen, Theo
Bk FH Engelholm
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Ståhl, Felix
BK Thule
SWESquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Svensson, Erika
B-K Eva
SWESquad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Svensson, Jesper
Team Pergamon
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Svensson, Kristoffer
IKW/Köping BK
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Svensson, Pär
Teram Pergamon
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Svensson, Samuel
Kungälvs BK
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Svensson, William
BK Kaskad
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Süld-Forsell, Mikael
BK Virveln
SWESquad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Sørensen, Niklas Jannik
BK Viking
DENSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Sørensen, Patrik
LBC
DENSquad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Tackett, EJ
PBA, Motiv
USASquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Tan, Daphne
Singapore
SINSquad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Teece, Raymond
Radical
ENGSquad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Teece, Richard
PBA, Storm
ENGSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Thomsen, Jann
DBU Light
GERSquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Thorell, Annie
Spader Dam
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Thorstensson, Hampus
Zoom Zoom BK
SWESquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Thorstensson, Peter
Vimmerby BK
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Tilson, Vincent
SAS
USASquad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Torgersen, Tore
Norway
NORSquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Troup, Kyle
PBA, Storm
USASquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Törnebohm, Pontus
Öresund bs
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Valdivia, Edson
Kalmar AIK
PERSquad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Valgeirsson, Guðlaugur
KFR
ISLSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Warming Hansen, Carsten
National Youth Team Denmark
DENSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Wegner, Cajsa
BK Femtionian
SWESquad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Wegner, Jenny
BK Femtionian
SWESquad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Wehner, Linda
Bk Hovet
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Weier, Cameron
PBA, Brunswick
USASquad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Wenström, Eric
BK Mjölby Bowling
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
West, Joakim
Team Alingsås BC
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Westman, Mikael
KFUM Kometerna
SWESquad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Wikström, Rasmus
team kungsbacka
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Wilhelmsson, Filip
BK Kaskad
SWESquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Williams, Stuart
PBA, Roto Grip
ENGSquad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Winhagen, Jonathan
Team Ystad BK
SWESquad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Wirefeldt, Oskar
Team Clan
SWESquad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Wistrand, Ida
Stånga IF
SWESquad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Wohlin, Emil
Bk Borgen
SWESquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Yeong-Nathan, Jasmine
Singapore
SINSquad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Åberg, Johan
BK Brio
SWESquad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Ågren, Emil
BK Kaskad
SWESquad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Åkesson, Göran
Lunds BK Mamba
SWESquad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Åkesson, Lars-Erik
Höganäs BC
SWESquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Årup, Mathias
IS Göta
SWESquad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Östberg, Simon
KS Edsbowlarna
SWESquad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Östling, Ida
BK Hallandia
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Östling, Peter
Getinge bk
SWESquad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Östling, Samuel
Getinge BK
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Östling, Sunny
BK Hallandia
SWESquad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan
Trekanten
DENSquad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00