picture of 2018 Storm Lucky Larsen Masters

Sep 9, 2018

FloBowling will provide live coverage of the 2018 Storm Lucky Larsen Masters.

Results


Qualifying - Squad 1

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Larsen

Martin

SWE

M

254

225

210

207

244

214

0

1354

R


2

Stampe

Mik

DEN

M

155

213

191

248

215

247

0

1269

R


3

Paulsson

Martin

SWE

M

191

203

205

223

212

225

0

1259

R


4

Rapp

Christer

SWE

M

178

220

183

228

223

168

0

1200

R


5

Larsen

Magnus

SWE

M

169

182

180

194

223

207

0

1155

R


6

Melin

Mattias

SWE

M

179

182

211

188

194

197

0

1151

R


7

Lund Larsen

Oscar

DEN

M

156

160

192

220

191

223

0

1142

R


8

Kempf

Chris Oliver

GER

M

200

162

180

181

201

211

0

1135

R


9

Andersson

Lukas

SWE

M

149

249

215

160

151

187

0

1111

R


10

Staschen

Martin

DEN

M

174

171

200

189

181

188

0

1103

R


11

Hogdin

Anders

SWE

M

223

128

174

170

187

215

0

1097

R


12

Andersson

Sebastian

SWE

M

155

208

154

189

143

243

0

1092

L


13

Johansen

Kasper Astrup

DEN

M

215

191

156

219

137

165

0

1083

R


14

Blad

Jacob

SWE

M

196

176

170

173

180

187

0

1082

R


15

Nordström

Eric

SWE

M

169

201

147

188

171

192

0

1068

R


16

Thorstensson

Peter

SWE

M

166

138

200

189

181

188

0

1062

R


17

Hogdin

Tobias

SWE

M

203

162

129

182

154

208

0

1038

L


18

Molander

Loke

SWE

M

136

188

177

173

170

193

0

1037

R


19

Persson

Mattias

SWE

M

162

199

246

159

126

132

0

1024

R


20

Östberg

Simon

SWE

M

154

194

169

146

158

200

0

1021

R


21

Cheung

Jackie

SWE

M

143

103

115

134

169

146

0

810

R



Qualifying - Squad 2

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Edvall

Rasmus

SWE

M

198

193

225

212

196

268

0

1292

R


2

Bjørge

Thor Morten

NOR

M

191

220

183

239

208

244

0

1285

L


3

Stampe

Mik

DEN

M

236

169

226

210

191

248

0

1280

R

(R)

4

Karlsson

Jakob

SWE

M

180

205

235

218

176

246

0

1260

R


5

De Rooij

Maxime

NED

F

168

193

205

205

245

180

48

1244

R


6

Thorell

Annie

SWE

F

200

234

158

178

214

202

48

1234

R


7

Molander

Loke

SWE

M

202

215

186

180

236

203

0

1222

R

(R)

8

Thorstensson

Peter

SWE

M

195

223

186

201

210

197

0

1212

R

(R)

9

Svensson

William

SWE

M

244

215

165

183

197

201

0

1205

R


10

Ilhammar

Robin

SWE

M

215

187

179

180

229

210

0

1200

R


11

Larsen

Magnus

SWE

M

178

201

225

213

228

150

0

1195

R

(R)

12

Wirefeldt

Oskar

SWE

M

184

188

194

213

220

193

0

1192

R


13

Hultsten

Robin

SWE

M

226

191

211

189

202

171

0

1190

L


14

Wahlgren

Karl

SWE

M

177

181

194

208

198

206

0

1164

R


15

Skans

Robin

SWE

M

147

245

208

210

161

182

0

1153

R


16

Karle

Edward

SWE

M

215

154

204

146

241

190

0

1150

R


17

West

Joakim

SWE

M

193

179

217

172

212

172

0

1145

R


18

Hallberg

Tobias

SWE

M

191

197

163

181

211

200

0

1143

R


19

Gjöderum

Rasmus

SWE

M

214

194

192

178

162

184

0

1124

R


20

Fransson

Emil

SWE

M

182

197

142

142

215

245

0

1123

R


21

Nerbring

Alexander

SWE

M

255

176

153

169

191

171

0

1115

L


22

Gottfries

Mikael

SWE

M

156

148

249

224

186

151

0

1114

R


23

Adolfsson

Anton

SWE

M

180

148

175

210

215

176

0

1104

R


24

Petersson

Mathias

SWE

M

159

189

171

182

199

201

0

1101

R


25

Ahl

Timmie

SWE

M

156

182

197

210

179

168

0

1092

R


26

Melin

Mattias

SWE

M

157

202

176

214

184

157

0

1090

R

(R)

27

Härfstrand

Petro

SWE

M

173

205

197

150

161

201

0

1087

R


28

Gadd

Amanda

SWE

F

140

213

170

153

187

168

48

1079

R


29

Danielsson

Crister

SWE

M

164

186

171

203

171

183

0

1078

R


30

Karlsson

Jenny

SWE

F

169

188

202

171

156

134

48

1068

L


31

Gudmundsson

Magnus Sigurjon

ISL

M

168

126

225

236

170

142

0

1067

R


32

Brüggemann

Anton

SWE

M

177

185

182

167

182

163

0

1056

R


33

Samuelsson

Emelie

SWE

F

191

156

150

179

167

163

48

1054

R


34

Hallberg

Jonathan

SWE

M

175

137

205

222

153

162

0

1054

R


35

Östberg

Simon

SWE

M

205

145

173

183

219

129

0

1054

R

(R)

36

Schroschk

Sidney

GER

M

142

181

170

163

183

180

0

1019

L


37

Hogdin

Tobias

SWE

M

186

222

165

163

116

161

0

1013

L

(R)

38

Kjellberg

Robert

SWE

M

171

193

155

198

134

151

0

1002

R


39

Dahlqvist

Larry

SWE

M

125

158

181

174

136

204

0

978

R


40

Persson

Kenny

SWE

M

135

171

131

180

196

144

0

957

R


41

Hermodsson

Andreas

SWE

M

159

213

134

132

142

175

0

955

R


42

Kjellberg

Kasper

SWE

M

158

192

149

155

125

132

0

911

R


43

Sigurdsson

Gudmundur

ISL

M

153

142

144

153

172

142

0

906

R



Qualifying - Squad 3

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Mortensen

Jimmy Dan

DEN

M

184

202

253

244

246

224

0

1353

R


2

Svensson

William

SWE

M

245

274

183

211

215

212

0

1340

R

(R)

3

Albihn

Viktor

SWE

M

235

252

245

215

157

192

0

1296

R


4

Lund Larsen

Oscar

DEN

M

165

212

258

199

202

236

0

1272

R

(R)

5

Rundgren

Linnea

SWE

F

183

176

196

240

200

196

48

1239

L


6

Hultsten

Robin

SWE

M

237

167

185

218

220

203

0

1230

L

(R)

7

Hallberg

Tobias

SWE

M

163

201

203

211

227

217

0

1222

R

(R)

8

Wirefeldt

Oskar

SWE

M

258

189

159

166

239

210

0

1221

R

(R)

9

Hallberg

Jonathan

SWE

M

209

245

188

212

190

170

0

1214

R

(R)

10

Fransson

Emil

SWE

M

205

185

174

187

205

255

0

1211

R

(R)

11

Karlsson

Jakob

SWE

M

209

174

167

204

229

207

0

1190

R

(R)

12

Kaneby

Robert

SWE

M

198

182

192

166

192

222

0

1152

L


13

Henriksson

Marcus

SWE

M

216

165

214

181

199

174

0

1149

R


14

Skans

Robin

SWE

M

223

237

177

143

202

159

0

1141

R

(R)

15

Staschen

Martin

DEN

M

177

211

174

189

196

188

0

1135

R

(R)

16

Ásgeirsson

Gunnar

ISL

M

165

164

181

244

173

190

0

1117

R


17

Rothman

Niklas

SWE

M

189

174

236

174

176

164

0

1113

L


18

Sigurdsson

Bjorn

ISL

M

190

220

220

179

147

155

0

1111

R


19

Karle

Edward

SWE

M

167

201

157

256

172

154

0

1107

R

(R)

20

Brüggemann

Anton

SWE

M

184

192

193

167

145

212

0

1093

R

(R)

21

Danielsson

Johan

SWE

M

168

201

196

164

193

170

0

1092

R


22

Wikström

Rasmus

SWE

M

190

146

234

155

188

176

0

1089

R


23

Halldorsson

Alexander

ISL

M

161

257

140

184

181

155

0

1078

R


24

Danielsson

Crister

SWE

M

191

158

166

197

161

191

0

1064

R

(R)

25

Ilhammar

Robin

SWE

M

180

144

188

179

200

172

0

1063

R

(R)

26

Winhagen

Jonathan

SWE

M

121

170

229

157

175

210

0

1062

R


27

Bjornsson

Einar Mar

ISL

M

180

143

192

196

196

146

0

1053

L


28

Johansen

Kasper Astrup

DEN

M

186

158

140

221

175

170

0

1050

R

(R)

29

Gudmundsson

Magnus Sigurjon

ISL

M

217

137

167

188

163

169

0

1041

R

(R)

30

Bjornsson

Gustaf Smari

ISL

M

168

155

171

207

165

169

0

1035

R


31

Jacobsson

Christer

SWE

M

137

195

161

162

181

191

0

1027

R


32

Schroschk

Sidney

GER

M

205

168

179

142

144

182

0

1020

L

(R)

33

Keller

Camilla

DEN

F

163

191

146

148

147

172

48

1015

R


34

Bjørge

Thor Morten

NOR

M

146

152

199

136

200

167

0

1000

L

(R)

35

Svensson

Samuel

SWE

M

239

134

163

154

169

141

0

1000

R


36

Andersson

Sebastian

SWE

M

167

160

168

178

176

139

0

988

L

(R)

37

Thomsen

Jann

GER

M

161

156

156

154

164

161

0

952

R


38

Persson

Mattias

SWE

M

167

163

126

179

159

146

0

940

R

(R)

39

Abu Shalbak

Ahmed

SWE

M

161

145

123

168

162

169

0

928

R


40

Sigurdsson

Gudmundur

ISL

M

137

152

105

170

180

162

0

906

R

(R)

41

Abu Shalbak

Mohammed

SWE

M

138

158

128

131

97

129

0

781

R



Qualifying - Squad 4

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Mortensen

Jimmy Dan

DEN

M

275

269

213

246

234

214

0

1451

R

(R)

2

Svensson

William

SWE

M

224

242

248

216

200

277

0

1407

R

(R)

3

Roos

Mikael

SWE

M

258

224

246

188

228

219

0

1363

R


4

Ahlstrand

Erik

SWE

M

233

213

203

223

204

217

0

1293

R


5

De Rooij

Maxime

NED

F

217

176

242

198

203

199

48

1283

R

(R)

6

Johansson

Gustaf

SWE

M

187

216

181

208

211

218

0

1221

R


7

Rapp

Christer

SWE

M

232

166

214

202

206

186

0

1206

R

(R)

8

Johnstone

Fredrik

SWE

M

183

203

213

176

215

207

0

1197

R


9

Bjørge

Thor Morten

NOR

M

208

184

189

184

212

198

0

1175

L

(R)

10

Dahllöf

Richard

SWE

M

148

169

234

165

219

220

0

1155

L


11

Nordenson

Peter

SWE

M

218

171

195

181

152

234

0

1151

R


12

Hallberg

Jonathan

SWE

M

204

197

152

199

199

193

0

1144

R

(R)

13

Ahlstrand

Henrik

SWE

M

186

224

198

201

140

190

0

1139

R


14

Skans

Robin

SWE

M

170

148

234

192

201

191

0

1136

R

(R)

15

Albihn

Viktor

SWE

M

196

225

170

170

161

198

0

1120

R

(R)

16

Schroschk

Sidney

GER

M

194

205

130

201

193

182

0

1105

L

(R)

17

Rundgren

Linnea

SWE

F

199

167

147

190

194

160

48

1105

L

(R)

18

Jacobsson

Christer

SWE

M

173

179

197

181

182

184

0

1096

R

(R)

19

Järnland

Martin

SWE

M

209

158

146

168

178

159

0

1018

R


20

Svensson

Samuel

SWE

M

134

153

153

207

163

201

0

1011

R

(R)


Qualifying - Squad 5

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Johansson

Gustaf

SWE

M

237

222

244

177

225

204

0

1309

R

(R)

2

Rasmusson

Marcus

SWE

M

205

197

220

200

217

214

0

1253

R


3

Skans

Robin

SWE

M

179

253

192

177

255

181

0

1237

R

(R)

4

Gjöderum

Rasmus

SWE

M

225

214

154

223

208

206

0

1230

R

(R)

5

Wirefeldt

Oskar

SWE

M

190

170

189

195

226

255

0

1225

R

(R)

6

Danielsson

Crister

SWE

M

216

221

186

188

209

196

0

1216

R

(R)

7

Karle

Edward

SWE

M

166

220

212

227

169

221

0

1215

R

(R)

8

Nordenson

Peter

SWE

M

202

179

194

206

205

206

0

1192

R

(R)

9

Dahllöf

Richard

SWE

M

225

154

242

196

191

184

0

1192

L

(R)

10

Ahlstrand

Erik

SWE

M

196

209

264

164

187

159

0

1179

R

(R)

11

Danielsson

Johan

SWE

M

143

197

190

224

186

237

0

1177

R

(R)

12

Andersson

Tommy

SWE

M

151

170

216

248

210

175

0

1170

R


13

Wikström

Rasmus

SWE

M

178

181

181

242

166

212

0

1160

R

(R)

14

De Rooij

Maxime

NED

F

174

257

165

172

168

167

48

1151

R

(R)

15

Petersson

Mathias

SWE

M

178

179

223

164

205

198

0

1147

R

(R)

16

Rapp

Christer

SWE

M

184

212

198

171

202

162

0

1129

R

(R)

17

Johnstone

Fredrik

SWE

M

191

183

179

179

189

194

0

1115

R

(R)

18

Kaneby

Robert

SWE

M

215

151

220

180

179

170

0

1115

L

(R)

19

Rosendahl

Alexander

SWE

M

207

200

139

164

211

179

0

1100

R


20

Lunderquist

Mats

SWE

M

202

203

191

185

155

157

0

1093

R


21

Kjellberg

Robert

SWE

M

175

177

174

151

191

187

0

1055

R

(R)

22

Östling

Peter

SWE

M

168

207

151

160

158

163

0

1007

R


23

Östling

Ida

SWE

F

152

180

165

147

158

150

48

1000

R


24

Thomsen

Jann

GER

M

204

155

147

153

143

170

0

972

R

(R)

25

Kjellberg

Kasper

SWE

M

112

157

180

192

149

104

0

894

R

(R)

26

Wenström

Eric

SWE

M

120

127

130

187

167

116

0

847

R


27

Cheung

Jackie

SWE

M

137

124

100

100

121

134

0

716

R

(R)

28

Flodin

Alexsander

SWE

M

194

148

36




0

378

L


29

Ahlstrand

Henrik

SWE

M

217

87





0

304

R

(R)


Qualifying - Squad 6

-

Back to Top

Not available


Qualifying - Squad 7

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Andersson

Kim

SWE

M

238

236

149

255

180

192

0

1250

R


2

Andersson

Sandra

SWE

F

198

220

223

190

149

198

48

1226

R


3

Persson

Håkan

SWE

M

185

201

203

180

211

211

0

1191

R


4

Petersson

Bengt

SWE

M

201

189

182

243

188

184

0

1187

R


5

Henriksson

Marcus

SWE

M

193

218

179

224

186

185

0

1185

R

(R)

6

Danielsson

Johan

SWE

M

241

201

204

183

188

167

0

1184

R

(R)

7

Fredriksson

Timmy

SWE

M

186

162

184

213

212

200

0

1157

R


8

Emanuel

Filip

SWE

M

152

157

178

248

203

209

0

1147

R


9

Gehlin

Anton

SWE

M

216

178

182

183

180

206

0

1145

R


10

Lindberg

André

SWE

M

225

185

199

200

147

189

0

1145

L


11

Andersson

Pontus

SWE

M

156

141

193

198

236

205

0

1129

R


12

Persson Bulltofta

Robin

SWE

M

203

166

180

199

192

169

0

1109

R


13

Högberg

Mattias

SWE

M

214

157

204

188

184

161

0

1108

R


14

Persson

Magnus

SWE

M

195

167

189

200

186

166

0

1103

R


15

Persson

Sebastian

SWE

M

176

204

196

174

209

142

0

1101

R


16

Dons

Jonas

DEN

M

243

139

202

186

173

146

0

1089

R


17

Mattsson

John

SWE

M

131

184

177

212

173

195

0

1072

R


18

Eriksson

Peter

SWE

M

188

193

161

175

154

200

0

1071

R


19

Härfstrand

Petro

SWE

M

170

164

220

149

203

158

0

1064

R

(R)

20

Gottfries

Mikael

SWE

M

148

206

156

159

194

192

0

1055

R

(R)

21

Sand

Mickael

SWE

M

191

144

174

187

181

174

0

1051

R


22

Järnland

Martin

SWE

M

165

152

213

162

164

180

0

1036

R

(R)

23

Blad

Jacob

SWE

M

156

210

163

149

163

186

0

1027

R

(R)

24

Hermodsson

Andreas

SWE

M

224

129

128

199

193

154

0

1027

R

(R)

25

Karlsson

Jan Erik

SWE

M

186

187

137

155

152

188

0

1005

R


26

Emanuel

Ulf

SWE

M

146

168

180

184

179

137

0

994

R


27

Åkesson

Göran

SWE

M

155

169

152

209

172

135

0

992

R


28

Ahlgren

Patrik

SWE

M

123

188

222

162

143

151

0

989

R


29

Sigurdsson

Gudmundur

ISL

M

191

135

158

193

125

177

0

979

R

(R)

30

Sjögren

Rickard

SWE

M

149

165

199

149

149

165

0

976

R


31

Håkansson

André

SWE

M

215

197

113

156

154

137

0

972

R


32

Franzén

Per-Olof

SWE

M

237

135

144

178

149

121

0

964

R


33

Magnusson

Jörgen

SWE

M

167

165

125

195

139

153

0

944

R


34

Ek

Martin

SWE

M

94

183

138

108

167

144

0

834

R


35

Emanuel

Anton

SWE

M

113

116

175

129

148

107

0

788

R


36

Blomqvist

Mikael

SWE

M

116

136

150

107

102

170

0

781

R



Qualifying - Squad 8

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Svensson

Jesper

SWE

M

254

233

232

247

257

188

0

1411

L


2

Tackett

EJ

USA

M

170

256

258

214

234

205

0

1337

R


3

Larsen

Martin

SWE

M

180

235

195

212

248

238

0

1308

R

(R)

4

Yeong-Nathan

Jasmine

SIN

F

183

169

221

198

213

228

48

1260

R


5

Paulsson

Martin

SWE

M

214

207

225

191

176

223

0

1236

R

(R)

6

Danielsson

Johan

SWE

M

192

209

175

222

234

203

0

1235

R

(R)

7

Rosendahl

Alexander

SWE

M

205

214

189

211

199

199

0

1217

R

(R)

8

Sigurdsson

Gudmundur

ISL

M

183

188

212

192

175

263

0

1213

R

(R)

9

Andersson

Tommy

SWE

M

209

220

190

196

220

178

0

1213

R

(R)

10

Wohlin

Emil

SWE

M

185

148

254

200

210

205

0

1202

R


11

Andersson

Anna

SWE

F

186

178

184

196

209

175

48

1176

L


12

Agerbo

Jesper

DEN

M

195

175

194

224

180

200

0

1168

R


13

Andersson

Pontus

SWE

M

229

224

176

197

178

157

0

1161

R

(R)

14

Andersson

Daniel

SWE

M

221

181

194

170

175

194

0

1135

R


15

Roos

Stefan

SWE

M

243

209

176

175

155

173

0

1131

R


16

Dons

Jonas

DEN

M

148

182

187

173

236

199

0

1125

R

(R)

17

Fyhr

Dennis

SWE

M

211

204

153

207

146

198

0

1119

R


18

Berghman

Lars

SWE

M

156

256

159

218

172

157

0

1118

R


19

Linderholm

Niklas

SWE

M

167

184

203

183

158

219

0

1114

R


20

Wehner

Linda

SWE

F

198

163

186

186

163

167

48

1111

R


21

Gadd

Amanda

SWE

F

192

173

127

219

128

221

48

1108

R

(R)

22

Sigurdsson

Bjorn

ISL

M

193

198

181

184

188

158

0

1102

R

(R)

23

Persson

Håkan

SWE

M

166

161

179

210

197

187

0

1100

R

(R)

24

Gehlin

Anton

SWE

M

192

230

133

192

179

159

0

1085

R

(R)

25

Gjöderum

Rasmus

SWE

M

194

138

188

191

215

155

0

1081

R

(R)

26

Rasmusson

Marcus

SWE

M

194

190

202

192

165

131

0

1074

R

(R)

27

Roos

Peter

SWE

M

203

201

131

163

174

199

0

1071

R


28

Jönsson

Kylian

BEL

M

126

193

232

184

171

143

0

1049

R


29

Persson

Mathias

SWE

M

170

203

205

132

152

175

0

1037

R


30

Törnebohm

Pontus

SWE

M

140

167

228

145

175

160

0

1015

R


31

Lindholm

Mikael

SWE

M

134

172

184

184

133

169

0

976

R


32

Lindberg

Jonas

SWE

M

167

147

180

179

156

140

0

969

R


33

Järnland

Martin

SWE

M

184

125

167

172

170

135

0

953

R

(R)

34

Hörnstedt

Kjell

SWE

M

127

148

183

164

138

191

0

951

R


35

Karlsson

Jan Erik

SWE

M

143

197

143

163

129

159

0

934

R

(R)

36

Pettersson

Marlene

SWE

F

197

156

175

132

111

115

48

934

R


37

Blomqvist

Mikael

SWE

M

115

177

173

160

127

169

0

921

R

(R)

38

Andersson

Anton

SWE

M

167

150

156

138

124

104

0

839

R



Qualifying - Squad 9

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Roos

Jörgen

SWE

M

181

266

216

208

218

217

0

1306

R


2

West

Joakim

SWE

M

200

244

190

226

178

201

0

1239

R

(R)

3

Stampe

Tim

DEN

M

187

210

194

181

217

214

0

1203

R


4

Ojala

Kim

SWE

M

194

196

180

164

205

245

0

1184

R


5

Persson

Anton

SWE

M

211

181

212

193

189

196

0

1182

R


6

Louw

Francois

RSA

M

241

173

186

198

186

197

0

1181

R


7

Tan

Daphne

SIN

F

215

213

167

179

176

182

48

1180

R


8

Blomgren

James

SWE

M

166

209

222

230

180

159

0

1166

L


9

Roos

Stefan

SWE

M

215

216

214

191

171

151

0

1158

R

(R)

10

Klerk

Chris

USA

M

171

233

189

146

221

197

0

1157

R


11

Fredriksson

Timmy

SWE

M

201

180

184

190

219

181

0

1155

R

(R)

12

Agerbo

Jesper

DEN

M

175

183

174

202

201

216

0

1151

R

(R)

13

Persson Planefors

Joline

SWE

F

201

179

162

184

183

193

48

1150

R


14

Ljung

Peter

SWE

M

189

193

200

188

199

180

0

1149

L


15

Hilferink

Ramon

NED

M

179

167

192

182

207

221

0

1148

R


16

Dahllöf

Richard

SWE

M

197

188

224

168

150

216

0

1143

L

(R)

17

Thorell

Annie

SWE

F

148

159

209

179

184

201

48

1128

R

(R)

18

Olsson

Jonas

SWE

M

148

242

209

167

147

206

0

1119

R


19

Lund Larsen

Oscar

DEN

M

163

219

173

166

211

156

0

1088

R

(R)

20

Andersson

Daniel

SWE

M

135

181

212

160

169

211

0

1068

R

(R)

21

Larsen

Janne

SWE

M

164

180

175

167

180

201

0

1067

R


22

Roos

Peter

SWE

M

185

175

180

158

203

166

0

1067

R

(R)

23

Schack Von Brockdorff

Fredrik

SWE

M

179

159

213

155

178

178

0

1062

R


24

Sigurdsson

Gudmundur

ISL

M

173

166

198

143

180

144

0

1004

R

(R)

25

Jönsson

Kylian

BEL

M

168

192

168

134

201

117

0

980

R

(R)

26

Nilsen

Reidulf

SWE

M

129

180

206

151

144

155

0

965

R


27

Nyholm

Tom

SWE

M

137

141

175

168

169

163

0

953

R


28

Persson

Matti

SWE

M

185

169

157

160

121

140

0

932

R


29

Ek

Mats

SWE

M

145

125

167

168

137

149

0

891

R


30

Ek

Pontus

SWE

M

124

126

133

138

117

119

0

757

R



Qualifying - Squad 10

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Paulsson

Martin

SWE

M

198

213

215

210

268

217

0

1321

R

(R)

2

Torgersen

Tore

NOR

M

220

199

211

211

166

287

0

1294

R


3

Persson

Robin

SWE

M

222

193

236

188

213

236

0

1288

R


4

Troup

Kyle

USA

M

236

179

223

215

194

221

0

1268

R


5

Sloan

Christopher

IRL

M

173

226

186

186

215

262

0

1248

R


6

Rapp

Christer

SWE

M

209

198

200

236

237

161

0

1241

R

(R)

7

Olsson

Jonathan

SWE

M

186

189

235

164

202

222

0

1198

R


8

Ojala

Kim

SWE

M

224

205

207

191

153

194

0

1174

R

(R)

9

Klerk

Chris

USA

M

186

197

213

165

181

223

0

1165

R

(R)

10

Larsen

Janne

SWE

M

189

197

204

174

195

204

0

1163

R

(R)

11

Ljung

Peter

SWE

M

209

184

185

198

202

171

0

1149

L

(R)

12

Dahllöf

Richard

SWE

M

194

202

167

187

188

209

0

1147

L

(R)

13

Kristiansson

Tommy

SWE

M

212

160

192

244

165

174

0

1147

R


14

Pennerborn

Anton

SWE

M

178

221

233

192

170

148

0

1142

R


15

Johansson

Malin

SWE

F

157

189

202

188

171

174

48

1129

R


16

Blomgren

James

SWE

M

187

206

208

147

181

192

0

1121

L

(R)

17

Fyhr

Dennis

SWE

M

198

158

200

173

179

206

0

1114

R

(R)

18

Green

Rasmus

SWE

M

179

188

183

205

147

198

0

1100

R


19

Stampe

Tim

DEN

M

164

170

155

253

177

181

0

1100

R

(R)

20

Persson

Anton

SWE

M

163

166

221

170

201

177

0

1098

R

(R)

21

Schack Von Brockdorff

Fredrik

SWE

M

222

191

145

188

155

166

0

1067

R

(R)

22

Nyholm

Tom

SWE

M

166

178

177

170

185

179

0

1055

R

(R)

23

Hagberg

Anders

SWE

M

195

171

177

193

144

169

0

1049

L


24

Lund Larsen

Oscar

DEN

M

196

145

139

162

213

189

0

1044

R

(R)

25

Valdivia

Edson

PER

M

203

134

185

169

175

166

0

1032

R


26

West

Joakim

SWE

M

179

173

173

177

188

135

0

1025

R

(R)

27

Andreasson

Anders

SWE

M

159

175

154

201

148

184

0

1021

R


28

Rothman

Niklas

SWE

M

136

156

171

247

136

169

0

1015

L

(R)

29

Sigurdsson

Gudmundur

ISL

M

182

159

159

182

151

167

0

1000

R

(R)

30

Jönsson

Kylian

BEL

M

174

149

170

176

143

175

0

987

R

(R)

31

Bergland

Andreas

SWE

M

146

143

175

170

171

171

0

976

R


32

Olofsson

Johan

SWE

M

135

144

202

147

168

147

0

943

R


33

Sloberg Heimdal

Gunnar

SWE

M

123

137

148

118

117

151

0

794

R



Qualifying - Squad 11

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Larsen

Thomas

DEN

M

224

211

223

225

266

195

0

1344

R


2

Berggren

Alfred

SWE

M

198

256

244

216

216

190

0

1320

R


3

Sloan

Christopher

IRL

M

236

155

224

233

226

215

0

1289

R

(R)

4

Andersson

Pontus

SWE

M

203

232

199

213

224

211

0

1282

R

(R)

5

Hilferink

Ramon

NED

M

254

228

213

209

201

169

0

1274

R

(R)

6

Aker

Christer

NOR

M

232

175

159

237

226

225

0

1254

R


7

Mattsson

John

SWE

M

221

269

142

238

211

165

0

1246

R

(R)

8

Nilsson

Leif

SWE

M

195

199

176

193

248

228

0

1239

R


9

Dammen

Jonas

NOR

M

160

201

164

211

235

252

0

1223

R


10

Andersson

Sandra

SWE

F

162

158

200

235

223

196

48

1222

R

(R)

11

Yeong-Nathan

Jasmine

SIN

F

202

207

211

187

169

194

48

1218

R

(R)

12

Svensson

Pär

SWE

M

216

203

151

185

211

243

0

1209

R


13

Jansen

Tor Inge

NOR

M

181

219

212

202

233

156

0

1203

R


14

Louw

Francois

RSA

M

184

225

177

205

199

206

0

1196

R

(R)

15

Kjär

Brian

NOR

M

178

156

186

203

209

260

0

1192

R


16

Tan

Daphne

SIN

F

227

188

192

205

169

159

48

1188

R

(R)

17

Wegner

Jenny

SWE

F

170

214

194

171

197

190

48

1184

R


18

Ahlgren

Anton

SWE

M

162

234

213

189

194

178

0

1170

R


19

Karle

Edward

SWE

M

213

162

154

223

194

220

0

1166

R

(R)

20

Runbom

Jesper

SWE

M

140

199

220

192

192

220

0

1163

R


21

Hermansen

Per Kenneth

NOR

M

159

186

212

213

207

182

0

1159

R


22

Hagberg

Anders

SWE

M

188

206

193

189

196

181

0

1153

L

(R)

23

Wohlin

Emil

SWE

M

192

202

177

184

185

211

0

1151

R

(R)

24

Jansson

Katrin

SWE

F

181

217

138

192

176

193

48

1145

R


25

Beck

Alexander

NOR

M

222

224

173

162

195

157

0

1133

R


26

Torgersen

Tore

NOR

M

153

235

221

179

155

186

0

1129

R

(R)

27

Montén

Per

SWE

M

180

156

247

170

193

182

0

1128

R


28

Fasth

Håkan

SWE

M

207

191

146

186

190

205

0

1125

R


29

Rosendahl

Alexander

SWE

M

166

207

195

184

185

184

0

1121

R

(R)

30

Skryten

Georg

NOR

M

175

145

170

199

215

199

0

1103

R


31

Kindervaag

Adrian

NOR

M

204

137

176

158

193

213

0

1081

R


32

Danielsson

Johan

SWE

M

190

185

189

181

160

173

0

1078

R

(R)

33

Pennerborn

Anton

SWE

M

213

189

174

178

157

165

0

1076

R

(R)

34

Ohlén

Richard

SWE

M

176

200

178

125

168

225

0

1072

R


35

Mathisen

Jens

NOR

M

206

164

122

245

162

152

0

1051

R


36

Kristiansson

Tommy

SWE

M

150

168

168

156

221

155

0

1018

R

(R)

37

Stéen

Manne

SWE

M

176

160

155

166

169

176

0

1002

R


38

Hedenborg

Johan

SWE

M

148

155

117

178

157

184

0

939

R


39

Stéen

Theo

SWE

M

160

139

182

138

111

144

0

874

R



Qualifying - Squad 12

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Andersson

Pontus

SWE

M

247

202

242

204

238

214

0

1347

R

(R)

2

Edvall

Rasmus

SWE

M

246

215

264

165

215

214

0

1319

R

(R)

3

Berggren

Alfred

SWE

M

227

213

249

232

214

179

0

1314

R

(R)

4

Yeong-Nathan

Jasmine

SIN

F

209

162

211

224

181

176

48

1211

R

(R)

5

Ahlgren

Anton

SWE

M

212

195

160

238

167

216

0

1188

R

(R)

6

Björk

Lars-Johan

SWE

M

207

200

201

201

178

198

0

1185

R


7

Andersson

Sandra

SWE

F

191

208

161

203

187

183

48

1181

R

(R)

8

Danielsson

Johan

SWE

M

205

191

195

196

195

191

0

1173

R

(R)

9

Petersson

Bengt

SWE

M

200

212

191

162

178

217

0

1160

R

(R)

10

Lindell

Lisa

SWE

F

190

155

157

241

218

148

48

1157

R


11

Andersson

Ida

SWE

F

172

155

184

168

207

204

48

1138

R


12

Louw

Francois

RSA

M

180

193

192

232

155

186

0

1138

R

(R)

13

Green

Rasmus

SWE

M

172

199

180

220

212

153

0

1136

R

(R)

14

Sandberg

Albin

SWE

M

204

168

226

197

188

152

0

1135

R


15

Olsson

Jonathan

SWE

M

177

140

164

235

215

189

0

1120

R

(R)

16

Jansson

Katrin

SWE

F

185

184

152

183

168

184

48

1104

R

(R)

17

Bexenius

Peter

SWE

M

180

178

192

177

174

202

0

1103

R


18

Mattsson

John

SWE

M

199

191

195

170

186

161

0

1102

R

(R)

19

Runbom

Jesper

SWE

M

201

199

190

147

171

190

0

1098

R

(R)

20

Blad

Jacob

SWE

M

219

146

214

190

143

177

0

1089

R

(R)

21

Fasth

Håkan

SWE

M

186

201

182

221

129

153

0

1072

R

(R)

22

Rasmusson

Marcus

SWE

M

154

170

201

177

180

185

0

1067

R

(R)

23

Hedenborg

Johan

SWE

M

164

170

210

139

176

203

0

1062

R

(R)

24

Berghman

Lars

SWE

M

141

138

210

167

218

165

0

1039

R

(R)

25

Andersson

Emma

SWE

F

159

146

176

187

150

170

48

1036

R


26

Sandberg

Peter

SWE

M

150

148

173

203

181

176

0

1031

R


27

Montén

Per

SWE

M

171

156

172

168

174

179

0

1020

R

(R)

28

Olofsson

Johan

SWE

M

149

189

183

147

141

201

0

1010

R

(R)

29

Wistrand

Ida

SWE

F

170

157

126

145

154

171

48

971

R


30

Andersson

Fredrik

SWE

M

161

117

113

168

148

185

0

892

R



Qualifying - Squad 13

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Torgersen

Tore

NOR

M

178

237

206

212

234

191

0

1258

R

(R)

2

Jansen

Tor Inge

NOR

M

211

246

196

183

208

205

0

1249

R

(R)

3

Skryten

Georg

NOR

M

262

209

146

169

223

228

0

1237

R

(R)

4

New

Hui fen

SIN

F

235

166

192

192

198

188

48

1219

R


5

Dammen

Jonas

NOR

M

208

210

176

171

224

227

0

1216

R

(R)

6

Paulsson

Martin

SWE

M

187

209

173

193

255

193

0

1210

R

(R)

7

Mathisen

Jens

NOR

M

203

181

210

224

183

197

0

1198

R

(R)

8

Edvall

Rasmus

SWE

M

185

196

192

207

199

205

0

1184

R

(R)

9

Persson

Robin

SWE

M

205

180

213

138

189

245

0

1170

R

(R)

10

Saebe

Yanee

THA

F

226

178

230

175

149

163

48

1169

R


11

Olsson

Eliaz

SWE

M

146

159

205

201

232

215

0

1158

R


12

Kindervaag

Adrian

NOR

M

190

229

158

163

238

174

0

1152

R

(R)

13

Hermansen

Per Kenneth

NOR

M

199

222

182

162

204

181

0

1150

R

(R)

14

Johansson

Daniel

SWE

M

218

211

151

166

209

183

0

1138

R


15

Ahl

Timmie

SWE

M

190

212

195

178

181

182

0

1138

R

(R)

16

Landin Andersson

Lukas

SWE

M

236

200

190

152

171

182

0

1131

R


17

Aker

Christer

NOR

M

169

171

162

215

220

183

0

1120

R

(R)

18

Halttunen

Emma

SWE

F

180

168

159

187

213

155

48

1110

R


19

Nilsson

Hugo

SWE

M

234

151

269

143

156

147

0

1100

R


20

Edlund

Tobias

SWE

M

186

145

134

179

212

209

0

1065

R


21

Kjär

Brian

NOR

M

192

144

120

178

191

223

0

1048

R

(R)

22

Beck

Alexander

NOR

M

178

173

201

170

164

149

0

1035

R

(R)

23

Rothman

Niklas

SWE

M

160

204

155

176

167

168

0

1030

L


24

Olofsson

William

SWE

M

180

166

158

165

175

176

0

1020

R


25

Karle

Edward

SWE

M

224

145

135

183

154

154

0

995

R

(R)

26

Dahlström

Viktor

SWE

M

156

178

177

161

177

146

0

995

R


27

Svensson

Samuel

SWE

M

169

159

167

138

173

173

0

979

R

(R)

28

Andersson

Clara

SWE

F

159

174

139

170

133

154

48

977

R


29

Lindgren Krantz

Joel

SWE

M

124

180

190

184

141

158

0

977

R


30

Fredriksson

Tim

SWE

M

225

149

148

136

150

140

0

948

R


31

Andersson

Anton

SWE

M

182

200

150

165

137

94

0

928

R

(R)

32

Olofsson

Goliat

SWE

M

174

123

168

131

172

143

0

911

R


33

Östling

Sunny

SWE

F

115

160

177

97

149

131

48

877

R


34

Nilsson

Emil

SWE

M

165

149

143

147

113

147

0

864

R


35

Östling

Samuel

SWE

M

127

138

170

115

112

186

0

848

L



Qualifying - Squad 14

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Hellström

Peter

SWE

M

237

220

221

218

247

253

0

1396

R


2

Torgersen

Tore

NOR

M

253

222

204

192

188

233

0

1292

R

(R)

3

Tan

Daphne

SIN

F

216

154

171

225

212

256

48

1282

R

(R)

4

Mathisen

Jens

NOR

M

220

201

235

201

174

189

0

1220

R

(R)

5

Årup

Mathias

SWE

M

212

219

167

183

215

223

0

1219

R


6

Johansson

Daniel

SWE

M

255

210

201

204

154

192

0

1216

R

(R)

7

Flack

Nina

SWE

F

189

178

190

210

202

188

48

1205

R


8

Jansen

Tor Inge

NOR

M

176

215

229

186

214

167

0

1187

R

(R)

9

Björk

Lars-Johan

SWE

M

177

226

190

211

190

192

0

1186

R

(R)

10

Paulsson

Martin

SWE

M

180

209

191

201

223

178

0

1182

R

(R)

11

Aker

Christer

NOR

M

219

207

156

197

213

187

0

1179

R

(R)

12

Hermansen

Per Kenneth

NOR

M

191

195

205

193

181

213

0

1178

R

(R)

13

Yeong-Nathan

Jasmine

SIN

F

178

176

188

181

202

191

48

1164

R

(R)

14

Ågren

Emil

SWE

M

192

205

178

248

183

141

0

1147

R


15

Kjär

Brian

NOR

M

135

199

191

209

245

161

0

1140

R

(R)

16

Grimsen

Peder

SWE

M

212

203

154

207

182

177

0

1135

R


17

Kindervaag

Adrian

NOR

M

197

178

188

192

188

191

0

1134

R

(R)

18

Dammen

Jonas

NOR

M

183

201

160

158

187

233

0

1122

R

(R)

19

Skryten

Georg

NOR

M

171

180

192

184

212

183

0

1122

R

(R)

20

Jansson

Markus

SWE

M

180

171

179

218

191

182

0

1121

R


21

Kaneby

Robert

SWE

M

159

175

168

198

211

195

0

1106

L

(R)

22

Beck

Alexander

NOR

M

201

162

210

202

176

154

0

1105

R

(R)

23

Fredriksson

Tim

SWE

M

183

176

211

206

158

156

0

1090

R

(R)

24

Jönsson

Kylian

BEL

M

105

268

178

150

129

226

0

1056

R

(R)

25

Molander

Loke

SWE

M

178

152

178

189

160

197

0

1054

R

(R)

26

Nilsson

Hugo

SWE

M

138

184

208

147

179

170

0

1026

R

(R)

27

Johansson

Niclas

SWE

M

193

163

165

169

169

148

0

1007

R


28

Andersson

Fredrik

SWE

M

119

172

119

167

150

188

0

915

R

(R)


Qualifying - Squad 15

-

Back to Top

Rank

Last name

First name

Nationality

Gender

Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

HCP

Score

Hand

Re-Entry

1

Wahlgren

Karl

SWE

M

229

228

247

232

218

212

0

1366

R

(R)

2

Larsen

Martin

SWE

M

216

225

218

214

225

203

0

1301

R

(R)

3

Eklund

Dennis

SWE

M

201

232

225

223

176

221

0

1278

R


4

New

Hui fen

SIN

F

223

204

211

204

185

195

48

1270

R

(R)

5

Klerk

Chris

USA

M

205

223

230

201

212

186

0

1257

R

(R)

6

Gustavsson

Sebastian

SWE

M

199

216

232

184

220

199

0

1250

R


7

Lunderquist

Mats

SWE

M

209

167

200

168

237

246

0

1227

R

(R)

8

Larsen

Magnus

SWE

M

234

161

201

217

207

195

0

1215

R

(R)

9

Mathisen

Jens

NOR

M

235

218

196

211

195

154

0

1209

R

(R)

10

Danielsson

Crister

SWE

M

180

230

190

208

179

211

0

1198

R

(R)

11

Saebe

Yanee

THA

F

162

182

196

215

179

209

48

1191

R

(R)

12

Flack

Nina

SWE

F

157

213

187

172

221

189

48

1187

R

(R)

13

Hermansen

Per Kenneth

NOR

M

190

156

221

203

212

192

0

1174

R

(R)

14

Nilsson

Matti

SWE

M

147

170

236

169

248

203

0

1173

R


15

Danielsson

Johan

SWE

M

197

211

224

168

200

168

0

1168

R

(R)

16

Narberg

Christopher

SWE

M

152

241

181

220

167

201

0

1162

R


17

Ågren

Emil

SWE

M

199

194

168

198

185

217

0

1161

R

(R)

18

Lindberg

André

SWE

M

183

227

224

178

171

170

0

1153

L

(R)

19

Persson

Anton

SWE

M

188

191

189

179

198

199

0

1144

R


20

Grimsen

Peder

SWE

M

211

160

180

194

226

168

0

1139

R

(R)

21

Molander

Loke

SWE

M

161

146

177

216

217

218

0

1135

R

(R)

22

Jansson

Markus

SWE

M

216

216

190

173

171

167

0

1133

R

(R)

23

Lundmark

Filip

SWE

M

175

173

176

192

161

211

0

1088

R


24

Mansson

Niclas

SWE

M

167

173

167

216

167

198

0

1088

R


25

Andersson

Lukas

SWE

M

158

165

181

178

239

151

0

1072

R

(R)

26

Årup

Mathias

SWE

M

193

191

175

195

163

140

0

1057

R

(R)

27

Rosendahl

Alexander

SWE

M

221

157

176

139

145

197

0

1035

R

(R)

28

Olsson

Eliaz

SWE

M

209

157

157

164

165

180

0

1032

R

(R)

29

Jönsson

Eva

SWE

F

148

202

184

146

150

151

48

1029

R


30

Fredriksson

Per-Ola

SWE

M

154

144

165

168

190

178

0

999

R


31

Dahlqvist

Larry

SWE

M

178

157

172

134

169

168

0

978

R

(R)

32

Odén

Jeanette

SWE

F

133

176

170

120

143

127

48

917

R


33

Nilsson

Christoffer

SWE

M

176

192

136

134

129

125

0

892

R


34

Hermodsson

Andreas

SWE

M

145

159

130

150

122

149

0

855

R

(R)

35

Månsson

Peter

SWE

M

127

145

133

128

189

130

0

852

R


36

Månsson

Theo

SWE

M

131

139

127

160

166

102

0

825

R



Qualifying - Squad 16

-

Back to Top

Squad cancelled.


Qualifying - Squad 17

-

Back to Top


 
NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Belmonte, JasonAUSM13412012111892422792190R 
2. Jonsson, Arnar DavidISLM12532301651891792352550R 
3. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM12261972491952031971850R(R)
4. Warming Hansen, CarstenDENM11961741782092152012190R 
5. Högberg, MattiasSWEM11861781772052261792210R(R)
6. Olsson, CasperSWEM11801682661552372171370R 
7. Rönnbäck, DanielSWEM11651611961692141902350R 
8. Lunderquist, MatsSWEM11572211502141852111760R(R)
9. Louw, FrancoisRSAM11551592132111991582150R(R)
10. Håkansson, AndréSWEM10961562151891981901480R(R)
11. Selvag, FrankNORM10941611691711901712320R 
12. Østergaard-Poulsen, DanDENM10911861751721801951830R 
13. Halttunen, EmmaSWEF108616918716714618818148R(R)
14. Åkesson, Lars-ErikSWEM10851521181681932282260R 
15. Andersson, AnnaSWEF107717014622313614121348L(R)
16. Kristiansson, TommySWEM10632481721891361401780R(R)
17. Bragason, FreyrISLM10611451722071711801860R 
18. Edlund, TobiasSWEM10571801552001581312330R(R)
19. Törnebohm, PontusSWEM10381631381911912021530R(R)
20. Halldorsson, AlexanderISLM10341641931551781422020R(R)
21. Lund Larsen, OscarDENM10331832141381631901450R(R)
22. Persson, MattiSWEM10181881571351931551900R(R)
23. Valgeirsson, GuðlaugurISLM10161551152251701661850L 
24. Melchiorsen, MadsDENM10031581811921631351740L 
25. Winhagen, JonathanSWEM9991891351191962091510R(R)
26. Melchiorsen, StineDENF95012614216818711516448R 
27. Nilsson, Nils-GöranSWEM9501821621651421411580R 
28. Jönsson, KylianBELM9371901151641481461740R(R)
29. Persson, SebastianSWEM9371601281701621661510R(R)
30. Thorstensson, HampusSWEM8951431321341112061690L 
31. Blomqvist, MikaelSWEM8871282031221031791520R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 18

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Sin, Li JaneMASF135323619220520720925648R 
2. Simonsen, AnthonyUSAM13522082242682282042200R 
3. Cain, AndrewUSAM13302351911832342562310L 
4. Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF129621819219019221624048R 
5. Jonsson, Arnar DavidISLM12932082572141762461920R(R)
6. Petersson, BengtSWEM12481672232072142162210R(R)
7. Ang, AdrianMASM12392361961802362081830R 
8. Eriksson, PeterSWEM12292031821651902652240R(R)
9. Tan, DaphneSINF122923521219315919518748R(R)
10. Karlsson, PaulSWEM12201402061882252142470R 
11. Warming Hansen, CarstenDENM12171681842021882761990R(R)
12. Persson Planefors, JolineSWEF121218718015621421820948R(R)
13. Manuwong, SurasakTHAM12062042091731681792730R 
14. Bragason, FreyrISLM12021852132411952001680R(R)
15. Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM11881911922101831592530R 
16. Andersson, TommySWEM11792151922121921682000R(R)
17. Selvag, FrankNORM11781642221792212261660R(R)
18. Ridhwan, SyafiqMASM11581992261921711672030R 
19. Åberg, JohanSWEM11521972011921831732060R 
20. Fyhr, DennisSWEM11441762032101722081750R(R)
21. Härfstrand, PetroSWEM11292081622212021831530R(R)
22. Liew, AlexMASM11272091872021791691810R 
23. Svensson, JesperSWEM11081851901482101891860L(R)
24. Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM10911571521841772351860R 
25. Muaz, AhmadMASM10681481701782451831440R 
26. Roos, JörgenSWEM10651551761701732211700R(R)
27. Nyman, Jan-ErikSWEM10581601661951671911790R 
28. Valgeirsson, GuðlaugurISLM10551881911731771451810L(R)
29. Lindfors, PaulSWEM10541521592051611712060R 
30. Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF104715417114818518116048R 
31. Nilsson, HåkanSWEM10431812212011551501350R 
32. Melchiorsen, StineDENF102518616817214414316448R(R)
33. Ahlgren, PatrikSWEM10011721751641691501710R(R)
34. Törnebohm, PontusSWEM9991521811441961651610R(R)
35. Persson, MathiasSWEM9941681881661771571380R(R)
36. Persson Bulltofta, RobinSWEM9781691781781711421400R(R)
37. Ståhl, FelixSWEM9721671581781361731600R 
38. Emanuel, FilipSWEM9701461801581491771600R(R)
39. Melchiorsen, MadsDENM9671561401871571771500L(R)
40. Gottfries, MikaelSWEM9621471661301891481820R(R)
41. Jönsson, EvaSWEF91712413117116611915848R(R)
42. Blomqvist, MikaelSWEM857142152184179119810R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 19

-

Back to Top

Squad cancelled.


Qualifying - Squad 20

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Chapman, AjUSAM12842302392321741992100R 
2. McEwan, DanielleUSAF127522222618619419620348R 
3. Ang, AdrianMASM12742242331901962222090R(R)
4. Pepe, AnthonyUSAM12672021902531952092180R 
5. Sin, Li JaneMASF126118318822723015223348R(R)
6. Williams, StuartENGM12562122212141981862250R 
7. Pate, NickUSAM12492102682011472012220R 
8. Roberts, ChadUSAM12362002152061932261960R 
9. Gongora, SandraMEXF123117918418922823017348R 
10. Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF122118619320123415420548R(R)
11. Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM12132051912461691732290R(R)
12. Johnson, LizUSAF118024119017216417319248R 
13. McNeil, MatthewUSAM11731961872361771772000L 
14. Sermand, JuienFRAM11682341442101691992120R 
15. Bolleby, KimSWEM11632272031592021831890L 
16. Liew, AlexMASM11531782052022011981690R(R)
17. Manuwong, SurasakTHAM11342272171731801441930R(R)
18. Gavrilov, StepanRUSM11171611691751952142030R 
19. Mouveroux, GaetanFRAM11072061381921852261600R 
20. Tilson, VincentUSAM10972091691881501901910R 
21. Ridhwan, SyafiqMASM10941821802011751811750R(R)
22. Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM10911401981712121881820R(R)
23. Louw, FrancoisRSAM10901711941511881901960R(R)
24. Petersson, PeterSWEM10892061801631931462010R 
25. Muaz, AhmadMASM10891831901721881971590R(R)
26. Andersson, AdamSWEM10701621771911741602060L 
27. Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF97315115115817814614148R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 21

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Daugherty, TomUSAM13542002222692032162440R 
2. McNeil, MatthewUSAM13422272452452471692090L(R)
3. Pepe, AnthonyUSAM12792102441912222122000R(R)
4. Blanchard, JoshUSAM12691761632242232382450R 
5. Chapman, AjUSAM12642332151861752112440R(R)
6. Teece, RichardENGM12632042571851892282000R 
7. Bolleby, KimSWEM12501822032262222451720L(R)
8. Roberts, ChadUSAM12371931932132012381990R(R)
9. Weier, CameronUSAM12212032012211841892230R 
10. Grimsen, PederSWEM11922012012052242051560R(R)
11. Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM11792351792141682021810R(R)
12. Westman, MikaelSWEM11641991931851781982110R 
13. Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM11532011591852131961990R(R)
14. Rönnbäck, DanielSWEM11511971991452022121960R(R)
15. Pate, NickUSAM11482041432212241951610R(R)
16. Lunderquist, MatsSWEM11431671782211811612350R(R)
17. Warming Hansen, CarstenDENM11411852011861892011790R(R)
18. Spacey, TannerUSAM11391791911781942001970R 
19. Louw, FrancoisRSAM11251701862121642121810R(R)
20. Andersson, AdamSWEM11151972031941651771790L(R)
21. Anderson, AndrewUSAM11122241162031662081950R 
22. Manuwong, SurasakTHAM11111521841712231782030R(R)
23. Williams, StuartENGM11021761871941652121680R(R)
24. Rash, SeanUSAM10961632011831701911880R 
25. Petersson, PeterSWEM10571921881741911751370R(R)
26. Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF104817413523614114417048R(R)
27. Thorstensson, PeterSWEM10371691551701721442270R(R)
28. Thorstensson, HampusSWEM7661361201161241681020L(R)

Qualifying - Squad 22

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Troup, KyleUSAM13741922782282262092410R(R)
2. Mouveroux, GaetanFRAM13513002122012032561790R(R)
3. Doyle, KamronUSAM13142011782472102462320R 
4. Agerbo, JesperDENM12931952372232162102120R(R)
5. Williams, StuartENGM12922022161922581992250R(R)
6. Anderson, AndrewUSAM12402242252061832081940R(R)
7. Sermand, JulienFRAM12142061731972261882240R(R)
8. Pajak, DariaPOLF121017519819918020120948R 
9. Larsen, MartinSWEM11931792122101662022240R(R)
10. Johansson, AlexanderSWEM11722022361942011701690R 
11. Andersson, AnnaSWEF114318913820617819618848L(R)
12. Holmberg, EmilSWEM11361731501862231952090R 
13. Rönnbäck, DanielSWEM11141881681622462031470R(R)
14. Andersson, SandraSWEF109919314419616717817348R(R)
15. Hermansen, Per KennethNORM10971601711921881852010R(R)
16. Danielsson, ViktorSWEM10301671821521701582010L 
17. Thorstensson, PeterSWEM10301461551622032101540R(R)
18. Järnland, MartinSWEM10031521601521591871930R(R)
19. Thorstensson, HampusSWEM10031401381672021861700L(R)

Qualifying - Squad 23

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Belmonte, JasonAUSM13522562012122142212480R(R)
2. Lavoie, FrancoisCANM13362032212662461982020R 
3. Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM13262132232102192052560R(R)
4. Weier, CameronUSAM13181812172042782122260R(R)
5. Johnson, LizUSAF130021919824720218120548R(R)
6. Ang, AdrianMASM12942482232251971962050R(R)
7. Teece, RichardENGM12881992082361892212350R(R)
8. Chapman, AjUSAM12862051522982142261910R(R)
9. McEwan, DanielleUSAF128123916916022719324548R(R)
10. Tan, DaphneSINF128020020423818421419248R(R)
11. Persson, RobinSWEM12782132162461782112140R(R)
12. Louw, FrancoisRSAM12722582141861901972270R(R)
13. Spacey, TannerUSAM12692262142051962112170R(R)
14. Andersson, AnnaSWEF125918018623419821719648L(R)
15. Roberts, ChadUSAM12482152232481922011690R(R)
16. Ridhwan, SyafiqMASM12472031932232312031940R(R)
17. Cain, AndrewUSAM12461962532372201531870L(R)
18. Liew, AlexMASM12391922292041862172110R(R)
19. Manuwong, SurasakTHAM12262172241812332031680R(R)
20. Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF122421620515722418019448R(R)
21. Selvag, FrankNORM12222232071252232402040R(R)
22. Pate, NickUSAM12102781801842011512160R(R)
23. Hilferink, RamonNEDM12032031642122131872240R(R)
24. New, Hui fenSINF120118620618322317817748R(R)
25. Sermand, JulienFRAM11832161901941802141890R(R)
26. Rash, SeanUSAM11792251662212251481940R(R)
27. Rodriguez, MariaCOLF117821512618522520017948R 
28. Karlsson, JustinSWEM11311512022091731772190R 
29. Saebe, YaneeTHAF112618817216418217220048R(R)
30. Klerk, ChrisUSAM11252051912191721581800R(R)
31. Sennevall, AllanSWEM11231832041921762351330R 
32. Green, RasmusSWEM11141581521951952132010R(R)
33. Jönsson, KylianBELM11031732251871931531720R(R)
34. Lind, JoachimSWEM10922021691811541672190R 
35. Hermansen, Per KennethNORM10811931791541882001670R(R)
36. Danielsson, ViktorSWEM10391761571841981611630L(R)
37. Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF103018114917712317118148R(R)
38. Nyberg Samuelsson, LeifSWEM9401501841391591311770R 
39. Knudsen, Svend AageSWEM9051721311531331511650R 

Qualifying - Squad 24

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Williams, StuartENGM13792691912432222252290R(R)
2. Gongora, SandraMEXF134626625820819616620448R(R)
3. New, Hui fenSINF130018222523220421019948R(R)
4. Wetterberg, MattiasSWEM12882131952232441862270R 
5. Pasanen, SannaFINF125621018521420520419048R 
6. Chapman, AjUSAM12522221902362012271760R(R)
7. Holmberg, EmilSWEM12501691572342482002420R(R)
8. Moor, PaulENGM12501692482062162271840L 
9. O'Neill, BillUSAM12432262091742252062030R 
10. McEwan, DanielleUSAF124322520816822716720048R(R)
11. Ratia, JariFINM12391692132571622062320R 
12. Lindberg, AndréSWEM12392412462231791881620L(R)
13. Hiltunen, EliisaFINF122920422721414521118048R 
14. Persson, AntonSWEM12241742422152111682140R(R)
15. Nilsson, LeifSWEM12222432211991561702330R(R)
16. Simonsen, AnthonyUSAM12212022431622351712080R(R)
17. Lehtonen, KimmoFINM12101872221882231902000L 
18. Jonsson, EmanuelSWEM12092081982071672222070R 
19. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM12072112241852032041800R(R)
20. Palermaa, OskuFINM12051741932352102051880R 
21. Pajak, DariaPOLF119918319222620217717148R(R)
22. Kent, MarshallUSAM11962112201812191442210R 
23. Fransson, DanielSWEM11852011931912152101750R 
24. Karlsson, JoachimSWEM11841831582392691621730R 
25. Lindberg, RobertSWEM11771771991981832182020R 
26. Dahlgren, OliverSWEM11711812022021752121990R 
27. Rodriguez, MariaCOLF117022719515816218119948R(R)
28. Olsson, MattiasSWEM11582231951622261751770L 
29. Teece, RichardENGM11561951722361571812150R(R)
30. Karlsson, JustinSWEM11442142042261871521610R(R)
31. Wilhelmsson, FilipSWEM11231942001911891791700R 
32. Gavrilov, StepanRUSM11211722341831771881670R(R)
33. Blomqvist, AnneliSWEF112117222120116716714548R 
34. Fredriksson, TimmySWEM10922051701482231911550R(R)
35. Ekman-Wogel, JerrySWEM10891961821922011591590L 
36. Jonsson, BenjaminSWEM10771701631761821742120R 
37. Nyberg Samuelsson, LeifSWEM10651981411931641801890R(R)
38. Nyman, Jan-ErikSWEM10641441811902131811550R(R)
39. Persson, MathiasSWEM10561581781682151451920R(R)
40. Almqvist, SaraSWEF103918314416918114816648R 
41. Emanuel, FilipSWEM9801692011821271851160R(R)
42. Knudsen, Svend AageSWEM9631691931631641401340R(R)
43. Ek, PontusSWEM9351582131451291441460R(R)
44. Ek, MatsSWEM8311281571411151521380R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 25

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Kent, MarshallUSAM13372232692062362211820R(R)
2. Wilhelmsson, FilipSWEM13062372042142231752530R(R)
3. Käyhkö, TomasFINM12932192012162362172040R 
4. Ahokas, JesseFINM12782131822311892382250R 
5. Putkisto, TeemuFINM12732481832052361752260R 
6. Louw, FrancoisRSAM12642082451921912152130R(R)
7. Dahlgren, OliverSWEM12562122581631842142250R(R)
8. Konsteri, SamiFINM12382092132222041722180R 
9. Teece, RaymondENGM12372171742232252011970R 
10. Rynell, StefanSWEM12302061892541831712270R 
11. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM12222452201792162111510R(R)
12. Oksanen, NIkoFINM12181771422432042372150R 
13. Jähi, JoonasFINM12161962581632002161830R 
14. Pate, NickUSAM12021891901961522482270R(R)
15. Juntunen, AniFINF119019013217921622619948R 
16. Lindbäck, LarsSWEM11502051461882041932140R 
17. Almroth, OskarSWEM11381812092151812001520R 
18. Chapman, AjUSAM11342001832071532351560R(R)
19. Salomaa, KaaronFINM11281782131991812001570R 
20. Puharinen, PyryFINM11232031932042151671410R 
21. Spacey, TannerUSAM11121951941701382231920R(R)
22. Lebioda, EoghainIRLM11001971931721691821870L 
23. Danielsson, ViktorSWEM10781831991522041731670L(R)
24. Gryaznova, VarvaraRUSF107819316318616916515448R 
25. Svensson, KristofferSWEM10671691851701931641860R 
26. Jönsson, KylianBELM9951521781771411891580R(R)
27. Jonsson, ÖrjanSWEM9771781741421561581690R 
28. Kaminskas, VytisLTUM9631581921621671471370R 

Qualifying - Squad 26

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Ridhwan, SyafiqMASM13472362372032462122130R(R)
2. Pajak, DariaPOLF131616422320323518625748R(R)
3. Sermand, JulienFRAM12962191822312282571790R(R)
4. Ratia, JariFINM12932312002672001682270R(R)
5. Sin, Li JaneMASF128420317623318123021348R(R)
6. New, Hui fenSINF128021220921214918226848R(R)
7. McEwan, DanielleUSAF126523019217919822619248R(R)
8. Anderson, AndrewUSAM12642252352451841961790R(R)
9. Johansson, VictoriaSWEF125718823221117020620248R 
10. Ang, AdrianMASM12572092222282042151790R(R)
11. Karlsson, JoachimSWEM12561661772222142252520R(R)
12. Jansson, MarkusSWEM12541852031882692271820R(R)
13. Rodriguez, MariaCOLF125119321620415123420548R(R)
14. Holmberg, EmilSWEM12482011512442032002490R(R)
15. Olsson, MattiasSWEM12412062012232531651930L(R)
16. Westman, MikaelSWEM12341862052082311902140R(R)
17. Blanchard, JoshUSAM12302341812371951832000R(R)
18. Manuwong, SurasakTHAM12282031952442041991830R(R)
19. Melin, MattiasSWEM12271921882221962202090R(R)
20. Ingerskog, LudwigSWEM12201871802371921922320R 
21. Lind, JoachimSWEM12201842451472142262040R(R)
22. Ekman-Wogel, JerrySWEM12191911972012062271970L(R)
23. Yeong-Nathan, JasmineSINF121016417918321317824548R(R)
24. Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF118319520221515219118048R(R)
25. Saebe, YaneeTHAF117715621119322519015448R(R)
26. Liew, AlexMASM11721891782161582062250R(R)
27. Almroth, OskarSWEM11672131991652022031850R(R)
28. Rynell, StefanSWEM11582032312181391781890R(R)
29. Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM11462151811801842051810R(R)
30. Molander, AlidaSWEF113717115618519917620248R 
31. Jonsson, EmanuelSWEM11271562241831811482350R(R)
32. Byrne, AidanIRLM11241862131672341521720R 
33. Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF111812418015219119922448R(R)
34. Rapp, ChristerSWEM11081672021752041751850R(R)
35. Behring, ThomasSWEM10912021622081731471990R 
36. Grimsen, PederSWEM10612151592171341521840R(R)
37. Pepe, AnthonyUSAM10311921721651741721560R(R)
38. Almqvist, SaraSWEF101719818415717413012648R(R)
39. Jonsson, ÖrjanSWEM9551831811631521391370R(R)
40. Sharif, AshfaqDENM9281381431771461581660R 

Qualifying - Squad 27

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Belmonte, JasonAUSM14972562762272792232360R(R)
2. Rash, SeanUSAM14442692552462152262330R(R)
3. O'Neill, BillUSAM13732891992662691811690R(R)
4. Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM13692172252162302162650R(R)
5. Fransson, DanielSWEM13382352342261712492230R(R)
6. Oksanen, NikoFINM13351852672032312042450R(R)
7. Karlsson, JoachimSWEM13312282562432321791930R(R)
8. Daugherty, TomUSAM13192382141632002572470R(R)
9. Anderson, AndrewUSAM13172122122651932022330R(R)
10. Käyhkö, TomasFINM13122781991812092002450R(R)
11. Jähi, JoonasFINM13122032692242211722230R(R)
12. Louw, FrancoisRSAM13092122482032232251980R(R)
13. Lehtonen, KimmoFINM13032282512051862232100L(R)
14. Wetterberg, MattiasSWEM12882582151802452141760R(R)
15. Pasanen, SannaFINF128416917122223322521648R(R)
16. Puharinen, PyryFINM12652381982441652082120R(R)
17. Jonsson, BenjaminSWEM12622051602451952132440R(R)
18. Palermaa, OskuFINM12391782182002362072000R(R)
19. McEwan, DanielleUSAF121617719820918219420848R(R)
20. Teece, RichardENGM12091832361822002151930R(R)
21. Sennevall, AllanSWEM12061892251692381692160R(R)
22. Larsen, MartinSWEM12051982081761821872540R(R)
23. Salo, VilmaFINF120319818421920116618748R 
24. Andersson, IdaSWEF120216016621617020124148R(R)
25. Moor, PaulENGM11981872451682271941770L(R)
26. Svensson, JesperSWEM11931731932252071902050L(R)
27. Andersson, PontusSWEM11781732141401512572430R(R)
28. Manuwong, SurasakTHAM11771752102132051811930R(R)
29. Juntunen, AniFINF117617119820718818517948R(R)
30. Ratia, JariFINM11731872042101691912120R(R)
31. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM11702081661811952291910R(R)
32. Teece, RaymondENGM11611611772441942061790R(R)
33. Konsteri, SamiFINM11551791812051742251910R(R)
34. Ahokas, JesseFINM11272231491642141941830R(R)
35. Lindell, LisaSWEF111416717919318718115948R(R)
36. Myllymäki, SofiaSWEF111315818015120018019648R 
37. Olsson, MattiasSWEM11031751581921951861970L(R)
38. Almroth, OskarSWEM10961752101691981891550R(R)
39. Salomaa, KaaronFINM10731871501651681922110R(R)
40. Ekholm, EllenSWEF106016921314015017916148R 
41. Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF104419118017916312615748R(R)
42. Rapp, ChristerSWEM10181611831731611671730R(R)
43. Flodin, AlexsanderSWEM9961172041681381542150L(R)
44. Nilsen, ReidulfSWEM9291751461721701401260R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 28

-

Back to Top


 
NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Simonsen, AnthonyUSAM13832782131852782252040R(R)
2. Wegner, JennySWEF133723422621019717924348R(R)
3. Tackett, EJUSAM13092362142332241892130R(R)
4. McEwan, DanielleUSAF129421521316719022323848R(R)
5. Teece, RichardENGM12911791942152322482230R(R)
6. Wegner, CajsaSWEF129022720417321419123348R 
7. Ahlgren, AntonSWEM12782212031842581782340R(R)
8. Holmberg, EmilSWEM12732122432371701812300R(R)
9. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM12652031392382362122370R(R)
10. Klerk, ChrisUSAM12631932152071812322350R(R)
11. Hiltunen, EliisaFINF126124619419318523416148R(R)
12. Blanchard, JoshUSAM12522572252062011811820R(R)
13. Jansson, MarkusSWEM12511981772232472032030R(R)
14. Muaz, AhmadMASM12442352682012111751540R(R)
15. Pajak, DariaPOLF124318820121422221115948R(R)
16. Henriksson, MarcusSWEM12392132042151992151930R(R)
17. Hellström, PeterSWEM12242261631871802672010R(R)
18. Johansson, AlexanderSWEM12221632252571721902150R(R)
19. Johnson, LizUSAF121918519317323720917448R(R)
20. Jonsson, EmanuelSWEM12082131872111861972140R(R)
21. Lindbäck, LarsSWEM12042352221781622261810R(R)
22. Schroschk, SidneyGERM12032132212212011501970L(R)
23. Bolleby, KimSWEM12012061682232152101790L(R)
24. Rodriguez, MariaCOLF119920220718616822616248R(R)
25. Ingerskog, LudwigSWEM11911831781802351592560R(R)
26. Engberg, HannaSWEF119119122216317020119648R 
27. Runbom, JesperSWEM11861651731572461792660R(R)
28. Nilsson, ThomasSWEM11842131672312012161560R 
29. Stampe, MikDENM11821852042022141811960R(R)
30. Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF117621319616019420316248R(R)
31. Gavrilov, StepanRUSM11731911812081661892380R(R)
32. Hilferink, RamonNEDM11641502011901852252130R(R)
33. Blomqvist, AnneliSWEF115817919518918517518748R(R)
34. Liew, AlexMASM11521741892202221561910R(R)
35. Hermansson, JosefinSWEF113420217117919212721548R 
36. Doyle, KamronUSAM11302102031611602251710R(R)
37. Ragnarsson, Jon IngiISLM11292051911621651392670R 
38. Andersson, IdaSWEF111219717116819218814848R(R)
39. Hardarson, HafthorISLM11111492251682051661980R 
40. Svensson, KristofferSWEM11112031601902211911460R(R)
41. Koshel, MariaRUSF110716818216719518016748L 
42. Henriksson, BertilSWEM10872251662151561841410R 
43. Persson, RobinSWEM10721731691721911891780R(R)
44. Westman, MikaelSWEM10231671721611551751930R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 29

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Putkisto, TeemuFINM14082112332682452452060R(R)
2. Puharinen, PyryFINM13962581922312462352340R(R)
3. Louw, FrancoisRSAM13372232122272282342130R(R)
4. Sermand, JulienFRAM12962272242122152002180R(R)
5. Nilsson, LeifSWEM12942422542041971872100R(R)
6. Jonsson, EmanuelSWEM12922121632382281722790R(R)
7. Henriksson, MarcusSWEM12842312371941952132140R(R)
8. Bolleby, KimSWEM12702102301812142212140L(R)
9. Moor, PaulENGM12621701942302161992530L(R)
10. Sørensen, PatrikDENM12511822002232482151830R 
11. Edvall, RasmusSWEM12382202651781902101750R(R)
12. Lindholm, NiclasSWEM12342241732332162171710L 
13. Olsson, CasperSWEM12291622022062342132120R(R)
14. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM12232132531821861991900R(R)
15. Hudjakovs, ArtemijsLATM12222102022461952001690R 
16. Sørensen, Niklas JannikDENM12171802262241892341640R 
17. Johansson, VictoriaSWEF120918920919917419819248R(R)
18. Kallio, JesseFINM12051951771912382251790L 
19. Andersson, AdamSWEM12001931682241912092150L(R)
20. Guldbæk, MikaDENF117617417420921517717948R 
21. Teece, RaymondENGM11691752011671682202380R(R)
22. Byrne, AidanIRLM11671842462101691432150R(R)
23. Pate, NickUSAM11652241771902062141540R(R)
24. Salomaa, KaaronFINM11611722131572021932240R(R)
25. Kaminskas, VytisLTUM11552472042001891661490R(R)
26. Wilhelmsson, FilipSWEM11502062332001941601570R(R)
27. Rikkola, JuusoFINM11481941622091542441850R 
28. Hultgren, AdamSWEM11432241852001671911760R 
29. Chapman, AjUSAM11412051912111571911860R(R)
30. Gabrielsen, IngarNORM11321772051741911981870L 
31. Pedersen, Glenn MortenNORM10981731882142121501610R 
32. Dahlgren, OliverSWEM10902021561661342322000R(R)
33. Gongora, SandraMEXF108515614919217921814348R(R)
34. Lindberg, RobertSWEM10691831951761691521940R(R)
35. Lebioda, EoghainIRLM10611691422021931711840L(R)
36. Schroschk, SidneyGERM10441701931691871831420L(R)
37. Jakobsen, JeppeDENM10381172201981791641600R 
38. Flodin, AlexsanderSWEM10061411571481891562150L(R)

Qualifying - Squad 30

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Andersson, KimSWEM13642262442072382252240R(R)
2. Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM13632472332012202442180R(R)
3. Chapman, AjUSAM13451792452231762442780R(R)
4. Stampe, MikDENM13021802332352182252110R(R)
5. McEwan, DanielleUSAF129421019721721220720348R(R)
6. New, Hui fenSINF127420221818419624518148R(R)
7. Warming Hansen, CarstenDENM12621842282132242032100R(R)
8. Agerbo, JesperDENM12571982011912202252220R(R)
9. Hiltunen, EliisaFINF125518219723422218219048R(R)
10. Yeong-Nathan, JasmineSINF125223420018120719119148R(R)
11. Koshel, MariaRUSF124022017523317821916748L(R)
12. Ragnarsson, Jon IngiISLM12402212152062571941470R(R)
13. Ahlgren, AntonSWEM12372132031912311932060R(R)
14. Holmberg, EmilSWEM12242021792452062131790R(R)
15. Persson Planefors, JolineSWEF122217918119821121019548R(R)
16. Tan, DaphneSINF121919617819322618519348R(R)
17. Käyhkö, TomasFINM12072182452051932021440R(R)
18. Cain, AndrewUSAM12061951652171942002350L(R)
19. Kent, MarshallUSAM12031912231902002101890R(R)
20. Andersson, PontusSWEM12022281641802202111990R(R)
21. Pedersen, Glenn MortenNORM11932002021422012042440R(R)
22. Ekman-Wogel, JerrySWEM11852172251971771801890L(R)
23. Anderson, AndrewUSAM11812231931951491792420R(R)
24. Byrne, AidanIRLM11592032001961841851910R(R)
25. Jansson, MarkusSWEM11491962121692041891790R(R)
26. Henriksson, MarcusSWEM11482091791862441821480R(R)
27. Salo, VilmaFINF114715620217519717019948R(R)
28. Flack, NinaSWEF113921416615819116519748R(R)
29. Andersson, AdamSWEM11381821871772031911980L(R)
30. Runbom, JesperSWEM11351841891891881832020R(R)
31. Pate, NickUSAM11342271761892221511690R(R)
32. Manuwong, SurasakTHAM11162122002092011251690R(R)
33. Kleinschnittger, AndreasSWEM11092041921651852141490R 
34. Kleinschnittger, MarcusSWEM11061572552151881451460R 
35. Westman, MikaelSWEM11021661561692231911970R(R)
36. Doyle, KamronUSAM11012031741741731712060R(R)
37. Ekholm, EllenSWEF108114718323117314115848R(R)
38. Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF107317419215815617017548R(R)
39. Svensson, ErikaSWEF107120616014618917115148R 
40. Hansen, AndreasSWEM10481761901921821411670L 
41. Ingerskog, LudwigSWEM10471561481881521722310R(R)
42. Moen, RonnyNORM10371452301661481272210R 
43. Kaminskas, VytisLTUM10142021591661981391500R(R)
44. Hardarson, HafthorISLM10051821681601711701540R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 31

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Wetterberg, MattiasSWEM14012242422222242532360R(R)
2. Johnson, LizUSAF138322220921222023723548R(R)
3. Pajak, DariaPOLF137924423521621620821248R(R)
4. Jähi, JoonasFINM13632542442062001912680R(R)
5. Lavoie, FrancoisCANM13632001802552592312380R(R)
6. Lindbladh, KevinSWEM13302412262382441772040L 
7. Ratia, JariFINM13132402301842022452120R(R)
8. Pedersen, Glenn MortenNORM13082141752332052252560R(R)
9. Lehtonen, KimmoFINM13062332151841942132670L(R)
10. Konsteri, SamiFINM13001832081932252692220R(R)
11. Williams, StuartENGM12941792042441972422280R(R)
12. Lindberg, RobertSWEM12942452451972032261780R(R)
13. Ridhwan, SyafiqMASM12902661882122242031970R(R)
14. Teece, RichardENGM12882231962021822392460R(R)
15. Ahokas, JesseFINM12831741852152772162160R(R)
16. Palermaa, OskuFINM12802102172502021912100R(R)
17. Wegner, CajsaSWEF127121622718619021419048R(R)
18. Sin, Li JaneMASF125520819920214321024548R(R)
19. Andersson, IdaSWEF124518519716821923719148R(R)
20. Anderson, AndrewUSAM12312261891952121762330R(R)
21. Berggren, AlfredSWEM12211792001742022781880R(R)
22. Engberg, HannaSWEF121718519422118314923748R(R)
23. Spacey, TannerUSAM12171722211772161982330R(R)
24. Pasanen, SannaFINF120519024418419519914548R(R)
25. Hudjakovs, ArtemijsLATM12001931572442051972040R(R)
26. Oksanen, NikoFINM11971782232081711872300R(R)
27. Muaz, AhmadMASM11862241841931852031970R(R)
28. Nilsson, ThomasSWEM11841781882342101722020R(R)
29. Roberts, ChadUSAM11781981841872041882170R(R)
30. Lindbäck, LarsSWEM11782111811791962002110R(R)
31. Jonsson, BenjaminSWEM11701522131811852222170R(R)
32. Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF117022817016817021716948R(R)
33. McEwan, DanielleUSAF116819318321614621516748R(R)
34. Rodriguez, MariaCOLF116321919318016815619948R(R)
35. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM11601602022231782141830R(R)
36. Ang, AdrianMASM11552211991911681901860R(R)
37. Liew, AlexMASM11452131942111491831950R(R)
38. Sennevall, AllanSWEM11331752021862012091600R(R)
39. Aalto, LassiFINM10691921661851771561930R 
40. Andersson, MikaelSWEM10691821701641841881810R 
41. Myllymäki, SofiaSWEF104817813516618516716948R(R)
42. Grimsen, PederSWEM10471611511631811921990R(R)
43. Jönsson, KylianBELM10461761542171751461780R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 32

-

Back to Top

 NAMENATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Troup, KyleUSAM14372242482571932492660R(R)
2. Teece, RichardENGM13442342392151861922780R(R)
3. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM13441912202262422092560R(R)
4. Tackett, EJUSAM13402012442182312412050R(R)
5. Larsen, ThomasDENM13372371882562291912360R(R)
6. Blanchard, JoshUSAM13102262402042361722320R(R)
7. Mouveroux, GaetanFRAM13082241992572242271770R(R)
8. Ekman-Wogel, JerrySWEM12961822671842362012260L(R)
9. Jonsson, Arnar DavidISLM12652232332012151802130R(R)
10. Anderson, AndrewUSAM12632282461981612262040R(R)
11. Dahlgren, OliverSWEM12591952452062111602420R(R)
12. Lindberg, AndréSWEM12531902271792212471890L(R)
13. Ingerskog, LudwigSWEM12502142132242052111830R(R)
14. Bolleby, KimSWEM12472131612242052222220L(R)
15. Hiltunen, EliisaFINF123318520223020817818248R(R)
16. New, Hui fenSINF123220119922521415718848R(R)
17. Rodriguez, MariaCOLF123115522821323916917948R(R)
18. Weier, CameronUSAM12241881662262452331660R(R)
19. Wahlgren, KarlSWEM12211721872011942462210R(R)
20. McEwan, DanielleUSAF121917324817915722419048R(R)
21. Cain, AndrewUSAM12141992141802461941810L(R)
22. Karlsson, JoachimSWEM12131882361931862032070R(R)
23. R Syuleyman, BirdzhanDENM12112072472171921701780R 
24. Selvag, FrankNORM12082221932312271531820R(R)
25. Thorell, AnnieSWEF120614919022416821820948R(R)
26. Palermaa, OskuFINM12052242091912041991780R(R)
27. Andersson, IdaSWEF119520022619417120015648R(R)
28. Schroschk, SidneyGERM11892161902362161731580L(R)
29. Salomaa, KaaronFINM11832142062181691722040R(R)
30. Spacey, TannerUSAM11461672321691791972020R(R)
31. Persson, RobinSWEM11412002161811801711930R(R)
32. Koshel, MariaRUSF112020218616416219915948L(R)
33. Lindell, LisaSWEF112022020314420015015548R(R)
34. Jansson, MarkusSWEM11182041541581842072110R(R)
35. Flack, NinaSWEF111319117915619919314748R(R)
36. Hermansson, JosefinSWEF110716715819620215318348R(R)
37. Klerk, ChrisUSAM10981662021741561982020R(R)
38. Holmberg, EmilSWEM10882001941581911701750R(R)
39. Aalto, LassiFINM10772231451831822011430R(R)
40. Blomqvist, AnneliSWEF105716621513817015017048R(R)
41. Gabrielsen, IngarNORM10561711872101461501920L(R)
42. Svensson, KristofferSWEM10521811741831811841490R(R)
43. Svensson, ErikaSWEF105116719116017017514048R(R)
44. Gavrilov, StepanRUSM10051481681761642021470R(R)

Qualifying - Squad 33

-

Back to Top


NAME
NATGENSCORE123456HCPHAND 
1. Blomgren, JamesSWEM13062482252052442131710L(R)
2. McEwan, DanielleUSAF129518419221522120023548R(R)
3. Hultgren, AdamSWEM12932561751822362332110R(R)
4. Rodriguez, MariaCOLF128720618923621019820048R(R)
5. Lindholm, NiclasSWEM12752092472021802172200L(R)
6. Johansson, VictoriaSWEF127019122828720316315048R(R)
7. Palermaa, OskuFINM12652122092112432001900R(R)
8. Jansson, MarkusSWEM12612382051892032012250R(R)
9. Andersson, AnnaSWEF125522920219119120119348L(R)
10. Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF125120321419322618218548R(R)
11. Rikkola, JuusoFINM12471791882102582032090R(R)
12. Molander, AlidaSWEF124615522023623518316948R(R)
13. Anderson, AndrewUSAM12221831982351841772450R(R)
14. Teece, RaymondENGM12211831622092372002300R(R)
15. Pepe, AnthonyUSAM12132441791921782211990R(R)
16. Olsson, JonasSWEM12101502592631911911560R(R)
17. Bolleby, KimSWEM12032021842101862491720L(R)
18. Hudjakovs, ArtemijsLATM11891572041752362461710R(R)
19. Lindberg, RobertSWEM11872192101821821782160R(R)
20. Jonsson, Arnar DavidISLM11831821842032161991990R(R)
21. Sørensen, Niklas JannikDENM11781772042281692031970R(R)
22. Sermand, JulienFRAM11731741852381851961950R(R)
23. Yeong-Nathan, JasmineSINF116920419617219215819948R(R)
24. Gryaznova, VarvaraRUSF116220516616818023615948R(R)
25. Byrne, AidanIRLM11411631781702432021850R(R)
26. Salomaa, KaaronFINM11362181811801592011970R(R)
27. Jakobsen, JeppeDENM11341921981702141492110R(R)
28. Sørensen, PatrikDENM11341931991891512211810R(R)
29. Kleinschnittger, MarcusSWEM11272441392341341791970R(R)
30. Olsson, MattiasSWEM11212182231681931741450L(R)
31. Ratia, JariFINM11191932011922081781470R(R)
32. Guldbæk, MikaDENF110115019017617013323448R(R)
33. Andersson, AdamSWEM10951691822371431831810L(R)
34. Kjellberg, RobertSWEM10831681681791781911990R(R)
35. Kleinschnittger, AndreasSWEM10711591861911801771780R(R)
36. Schroschk, SidneyGERM10662012131531521711760L(R)
37. Winhagen, JonathanSWEM10231851301861651701870R(R)
38. Süld-Forsell, MikaelSWEM9951251952251631271600R 
39. Persson, AntonSWEM9871691851661641341690R(R)
40. Hansen, AndreasSWEM9861561921691631491570L(R)
41. Kaminskas, VytisLTUM9841272141551461491930R(R)
42. Lebioda, EoghainIRLM9701841921411971141420L(R)
43. Thomsen, JannGERM9381561561461941401460R(R)
44. Kjellberg, KasperSWEM9121551551591361471600R(R)

Overall Qualifying Results

-

Back to Top

Final results (33 of 33 squads completed)

Qualified directly to final step 3 (Position 1 - 8)

RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
1Belmonte, JasonAUSM1497273R
2Mortensen, Jimmy DanDENM1451042R
3Rash, SeanUSAM1444273R
4Troup, KyleUSAM1437323R
5Svensson, JesperSWEM1411083L
6Putkisto, TeemuFINM1408292R
7Svensson, WilliamSWEM1407043R
8Wetterberg, MattiasSWEM1401313R
 

Qualified to final step 2 (Position 9 - 33)

RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
9Hellström, PeterSWEM1396142R
10Puharinen, PyryFINM1396293R
11Johnson, LizUSAF1383314R
12Simonsen, AnthonyUSAM1383283R
13Williams, StuartENGM1379245R
14Pajak, DariaPOLF1379315R
15O'Neill, BillUSAM1373272R
16Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM1369275R
17Wahlgren, KarlSWEM1366153R
18Andersson, KimSWEM1364302R
19Jähi, JoonasFINM1363313R
20Lavoie, FrancoisCANM1363312R
21Roos, MikaelSWEM1363041R
22Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM1363305R
23Daugherty, TomUSAM1354212R
24Larsen, MartinSWEM1354015R
25Sin, Li JaneMASF1353184R
26Mouveroux, GaetanFRAM1351223R
27Andersson, PontusSWEM1347126R
28Ridhwan, SyafiqMASM1347265R
29Gongora, SandraMEXF1346243R
30Chapman, AjUSAM1345307R
31Teece, RichardENGM1344327R
32Sloan, ChristopherIRLM13443210R
33Larsen, ThomasDENM1344112R
 

Qualified to final step 1 (Position 34 - 46)


RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
34McNeil, MatthewUSAM1342212L
35Tackett, EJUSAM1340323R
36Fransson, DanielSWEM1338272R
37Wegner, JennySWEF1337282R
38Louw, FrancoisRSAM13372910R
39Kent, MarshallUSAM1337253R
40Oksanen, NikoFINM1335273R
41Karlsson, JoachimSWEM1331274R
42Cain, AndrewUSAM1330184L
43Lindbladh, KevinSWEM1330311L
44Paulsson, MartinSWEM1321105R
45Berggren, AlfredSWEM1320113R
46Edvall, RasmusSWEM1319124R
 

Early Bird - Athletes positioned 1-7 in a separate standing for Squad 1-16, not qualified from A (Position 47 - 53)

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR POSITION 47 - 53 >>
RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
47Johansson, GustafSWEM1309052R
48Roos, JörgenSWEM1306092R
49Albihn, ViktorSWEM1296032R
50Torgersen, ToreNORM1294104R
51Ahlstrand, ErikSWEM1293042R
52Persson, RobinSWEM1288105R
53Bjørge, Thor MortenNORM1285023L
 

Senior Competition - The highest positioned in a separate standing for Seniors, not qualified from A-B (Position 54-55)

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR POSITION 54-55 >>
RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
54Lehtonen, KimmoFINM1306313L
55Petersson, BengtSWEM1248183R
 

U21 Competition - The highest positioned in a separate standing for U21 athlete, not qualified from A-B U21 athletes are born in 1997 or later (Position 56-57)

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR POSITION 56-57 >>
RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
56Doyle, KamronUSAM1314223R
57Käyhkö, TomasFINM1312273R
 

Turbo-4 The athlete scoring the highest game in game 4 (Position 58)

COMPLETE TURBO RESULTS FOR GAME 4 >>
RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
58Weier, CameronUSAM278233R
 

Turbo-5 The athlete scoring the highest game in game 5 (Position 59)

COMPLETE TURBO RESULTS FOR GAME 5 >>
RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
59Warming Hansen, CarstenDENM276304R
 

Turbo-6 The athlete scoring the highest game in game 6 (Position 60)

COMPLETE TURBO RESULTS FOR GAME 6 >>
RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
60Jonsson, EmanuelSWEM279294R
 

Position 60 -

RANKNAMENATGENBEST
PINS
SQUAD #SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
61Anderson, AndrewUSAM1317278R
62Ratia, JariFINM1313315R
63Blanchard, JoshUSAM1310324R
64Pedersen, Glenn MortenNORM1308313R
65Wilhelmsson, FilipSWEM1306253R
66Blomgren, JamesSWEM1306333L
67Stampe, MikDENM1302304R
68Konsteri, SamiFINM1300313R
69New, Hui fenSINF1300247R
70Amirah, Siti SafiyahMASF1296187R
71Ekman-Wogel, JerrySWEM1296324L
72Sermand, JulienFRAM1296296R
73McEwan, DanielleUSAF12953310R
74Nilsson, LeifSWEM1294293R
75Ang, AdrianMASM1294235R
76Lindberg, RobertSWEM1294314R
77Agerbo, JesperDENM1293224R
78Hultgren, AdamSWEM1293332R
79Jonsson, Arnar DavidISLM1293184R
80Wegner, CajsaSWEF1290282R
81Rodriguez, MariaCOLF1287337R
82Pasanen, SannaFINF1284273R
83Henriksson, MarcusSWEM1284295R
84Ahokas, JesseFINM1283313R
85De Rooij, MaximeNEDF1283043R
86Tan, DaphneSINF1282146R
87Palermaa, OskuFINM1280315R
88Pepe, AnthonyUSAM1279214R
89Ahlgren, AntonSWEM1278284R
90Eklund, DennisSWEM1278151R
91Lindholm, NiclasSWEM1275332L
92Hilferink, RamonNEDM1274114R
93Holmberg, EmilSWEM1273286R
94Lund Larsen, OscarDENM1272035R
95Bolleby, KimSWEM1270296L
96Johansson, VictoriaSWEF1270333R
97Spacey, TannerUSAM1269235R
98Klerk, ChrisUSAM1263286R
99Moor, PaulENGM1262293L
100Jonsson, BenjaminSWEM1262273R
101Jansson, MarkusSWEM1261337R
102Hiltunen, EliisaFINF1261284R
103Karlsson, JakobSWEM1260022R
104Yeong-Nathan, JasmineSINF1260087R
105Dahlgren, OliverSWEM1259324R
106Andersson, AnnaSWEF1259235L
107Aker, ChristerNORM1254113R
108Rasmusson, MarcusSWEM1253053R
109Lindberg, AndréSWEM1253324L
110Sørensen, PatrikDENM1251292R
111Gustavsson, SebastianSWEM1250151R
112Ingerskog, LudwigSWEM1250324R
113Pate, NickUSAM1249206R
114Jansen, Tor IngeNORM1249133R
115Roberts, ChadUSAM1248234R
116Rikkola, JuusoFINM1247332R
117Molander, AlidaSWEF1246332R
118Mattsson, JohnSWEM1246113R
119Andersson, IdaSWEF1245315R
120Muaz, AhmadMASM1244284R
121Olsson, MattiasSWEM1241264L
122Rapp, ChristerSWEM1241106R
123Koshel, MariaRUSF1240303L
124Ragnarsson, Jon IngiISLM1240302R
125Liew, AlexMASM1239236R
126West, JoakimSWEM1239093R
127Rundgren, LinneaSWEF1239032L
128Skryten, GeorgNORM1237133R
129Teece, RaymondENGM1237254R
130Skans, RobinSWEM1237054R
131Danielsson, JohanSWEM1235087R
132Westman, MikaelSWEM1234264R
133Thorell, AnnieSWEF1234023R
134Rynell, StefanSWEM1230252R
135Gjöderum, RasmusSWEM1230053R
136Hultsten, RobinSWEM1230032L
137Eriksson, PeterSWEM1229182R
138Olsson, CasperSWEM1229292R
139Manuwong, SurasakTHAM1228267R
140Lunderquist, MatsSWEM1227154R
141Melin, MattiasSWEM1227263R
142Andersson, SandraSWEF1226074R
143Wirefeldt, OskarSWEM1225053R
144Persson, AntonSWEM1224243R
145Dammen, JonasNORM1223113R
146Hallberg, TobiasSWEM1222032R
147Johansson, AlexanderSWEM1222282R
148Selvag, FrankNORM1222234R
149Molander, LokeSWEM1222024R
150Persson Planefors, JolineSWEF1222303R
151Hudjakovs, ArtemijsLATM1222293R
152Karlsson, PaulSWEM1220181R
153Lind, JoachimSWEM1220262R
154Mathisen, JensNORM1220144R
155Årup, MathiasSWEM1219142R
156Engberg, HannaSWEF1217312R
157Rosendahl, AlexanderSWEM1217084R
158Sørensen, Niklas JannikDENM1217292R
159Danielsson, CristerSWEM1216054R
160Johansson, DanielSWEM1216142R
161Karle, EdwardSWEM1215055R
162Larsen, MagnusSWEM1215153R
163Hallberg, JonathanSWEM1214033R
164Sigurdsson, GudmundurISLM1213086R
165Andersson, TommySWEM1213083R
166Thorstensson, PeterSWEM1212024R
167Fransson, EmilSWEM1211032R
168R Syuleyman, BirdzhanDENM1211321R
169Olsson, JonasSWEM1210332R
170Svensson, PärSWEM1209111R
171Sennevall, AllanSWEM1206273R
172Flack, NinaSWEF1205144R
173Kallio, JesseFINM1205291L
174Lindbäck, LarsSWEM1204283R
175Stampe, TimDENM1203092R
176Schroschk, SidneyGERM1203287L
177Salo, VilmaFINF1203272R
178Wohlin, EmilSWEM1202082R
179Bragason, FreyrISLM1202182R
180Andersson, AdamSWEM1200295L
181Ilhammar, RobinSWEM1200022R
182Olsson, JonathanSWEM1198102R
183Johnstone, FredrikSWEM1197042R
184Kjär, BrianNORM1192113R
185Nordenson, PeterSWEM1192052R
186Dahllöf, RichardSWEM1192054L
187Grimsen, PederSWEM1192215R
188Persson, HåkanSWEM1191072R
189Saebe, YaneeTHAF1191154R
190Juntunen, AniFINF1190252R
191Runbom, JesperSWEM1186284R
192Högberg, MattiasSWEM1186172R
193Björk, Lars-JohanSWEM1186142R
194Ojala, KimSWEM1184092R
195Nilsson, ThomasSWEM1184312R
196Salomaa, KaaronFINM1183325R
197Persson, AntonSWEM1182092R
198Hermansen, Per KennethNORM1178146R
199Guldbæk, MikaDENF1176292R
200Gavrilov, StepanRUSM1173284R
201Nilsson, MattiSWEM1173151R
202Byrne, AidanIRLM1167294R
203Almroth, OskarSWEM1167263R
204Rönnbäck, DanielSWEM1165173R
205Larsen, JanneSWEM1163102R
206Narberg, ChristopherSWEM1162151R
207Gryaznova, VarvaraRUSF1162332R
208Ågren, EmilSWEM1161152R
209Wikström, RasmusSWEM1160052R
210Olsson, EliazSWEM1158132R
211Blomqvist, AnneliSWEF1158283R
212Roos, StefanSWEM1158092R
213Fredriksson, TimmySWEM1157073R
214Lindell, LisaSWEF1157123R
215Kaminskas, VytisLTUM1155294R
216Hagberg, AndersSWEM1153112L
217Kaneby, RobertSWEM1152033L
218Åberg, JohanSWEM1152181R
219Kindervaag, AdrianNORM1152133R
220Ljung, PeterSWEM1149092L
221Emanuel, FilipSWEM1147073R
222Petersson, MathiasSWEM1147052R
223Kristiansson, TommySWEM1147103R
224Gehlin, AntonSWEM1145072R
225Jansson, KatrinSWEF1145112R
226Fyhr, DennisSWEM1144183R
227Karlsson, JustinSWEM1144242R
228Pennerborn, AntonSWEM1142102R
229Ahlstrand, HenrikSWEM1139042R
230Ahl, TimmieSWEM1138132R
231Green, RasmusSWEM1136123R
232Kempf, Chris OliverGERM1135011R
233Andersson, DanielSWEM1135082R
234Staschen, MartinDENM1135032R
235Sandberg, AlbinSWEM1135121R
236Hermansson, JosefinSWEF1134282R
237Jakobsen, JeppeDENM1134332R
238Beck, AlexanderNORM1133113R
239Gabrielsen, IngarNORM1132292L
240Landin Andersson, LukasSWEM1131131R
241Johansson, MalinSWEF1129101R
242Härfstrand, PetroSWEM1129183R
243Montén, PerSWEM1128112R
244Kleinschnittger, MarcusSWEM1127332R
245Fasth, HåkanSWEM1125112R
246Dons, JonasDENM1125082R
247Ponganekkul, KalyawatTHAF1118267R
248Berghman, LarsSWEM1118082R
249Ásgeirsson, GunnarISLM1117031R
250Nerbring, AlexanderSWEM1115021L
251Linderholm, NiklasSWEM1114081R
252Gottfries, MikaelSWEM1114023R
253Myllymäki, SofiaSWEF1113272R
254Rothman, NiklasSWEM1113032L
255Hardarson, HafthorISLM1111282R
256Andersson, LukasSWEM1111012R
257Wehner, LindaSWEF1111081R
258Sigurdsson, BjornISLM1111032R
259Svensson, KristofferSWEM1111283R
260Halttunen, EmmaSWEF1110132R
261Persson Bulltofta, RobinSWEM1109072R
262Kleinschnittger, AndreasSWEM1109302R
263Gadd, AmandaSWEF1108082R
264Adolfsson, AntonSWEM1104021R
265Bexenius, PeterSWEM1103121R
266Jönsson, KylianBELM1103238R
267Persson, MagnusSWEM1103071R
268Persson, SebastianSWEM1101072R
269Lebioda, EoghainIRLM1100253L
270Nilsson, HugoSWEM1100132R
271Hogdin, AndersSWEM1097011R
272Tilson, VincentUSAM1097201R
273Jacobsson, ChristerSWEM1096042R
274Håkansson, AndréSWEM1096172R
275Brüggemann, AntonSWEM1093032R
276Andersson, SebastianSWEM1092012L
277Behring, ThomasSWEM1091261R
278Østergaard-Poulsen, DanDENM1091171R
279Fredriksson, TimSWEM1090142R
280Petersson, PeterSWEM1089202R
281Blad, JacobSWEM1089123R
282Lundmark, FilipSWEM1088151R
283Mansson, NiclasSWEM1088151R
284Henriksson, BertilSWEM1087281R
285Åkesson, Lars-ErikSWEM1085171R
286Kjellberg, RobertSWEM1083333R
287Johansen, Kasper AstrupDENM1083012R
288Ekholm, EllenSWEF1081302R
289Danielsson, ViktorSWEM1078253L
290Halldorsson, AlexanderISLM1078032R
291Aalto, LassiFINM1077322R
292Ohlén, RichardSWEM1072111R
293Roos, PeterSWEM1071082R
294Svensson, ErikaSWEF1071302R
295Andersson, MikaelSWEM1069311R
296Nordström, EricSWEM1068011R
297Karlsson, JennySWEF1068021L
298Schack Von Brockdorff, FredrikSWEM1067102R
299Gudmundsson, Magnus SigurjonISLM1067022R
300Edlund, TobiasSWEM1065132R
301Nyberg Samuelsson, LeifSWEM1065242R
302Nyman, Jan-ErikSWEM1064242R
303Winhagen, JonathanSWEM1062033R
304Hedenborg, JohanSWEM1062122R
305Persson, MathiasSWEM1056243R
306Valgeirsson, GuðlaugurISLM1055182L
307Nyholm, TomSWEM1055102R
308Lindfors, PaulSWEM1054181R
309Samuelsson, EmelieSWEF1054021R
310Östberg, SimonSWEM1054022R
311Bjornsson, Einar MarISLM1053031L
312Sand, MickaelSWEM1051071R
313Hansen, AndreasSWEM1048302L
314Nilsson, HåkanSWEM1043181R
315Almqvist, SaraSWEF1039242R
316Hogdin, TobiasSWEM1038012L
317Törnebohm, PontusSWEM1038173R
318Moen, RonnyNORM1037301R
319Järnland, MartinSWEM1036074R
320Andersson, EmmaSWEF1036121R
321Bjornsson, Gustaf SmariISLM1035031R
322Valdivia, EdsonPERM1032101R
323Sandberg, PeterSWEM1031121R
324Rothman, NiklasSWEM1030131L
325Jönsson, EvaSWEF1029152R
326Hermodsson, AndreasSWEM1027073R
327Melchiorsen, StineDENF1025182R
328Persson, MattiasSWEM1024012R
329Andreasson, AndersSWEM1021101R
330Olofsson, WilliamSWEM1020131R
331Persson, MattiSWEM1018172R
332Keller, CamillaDENF1015031R
333Svensson, SamuelSWEM1011043R
334Olofsson, JohanSWEM1010122R
335Östling, PeterSWEM1007051R
336Johansson, NiclasSWEM1007141R
337Flodin, AlexsanderSWEM1006293L
338Karlsson, Jan ErikSWEM1005072R
339Melchiorsen, MadsDENM1003172L
340Thorstensson, HampusSWEM1003223L
341Stéen, ManneSWEM1002111R
342Ahlgren, PatrikSWEM1001182R
343Östling, IdaSWEF1000051R
344Fredriksson, Per-OlaSWEM999151R
345Süld-Forsell, MikaelSWEM995331R
346Dahlström, ViktorSWEM995131R
347Emanuel, UlfSWEM994071R
348Åkesson, GöranSWEM992071R
349Dahlqvist, LarrySWEM978022R
350Jonsson, ÖrjanSWEM977252R
351Lindgren Krantz, JoelSWEM977131R
352Andersson, ClaraSWEF977131R
353Bergland, AndreasSWEM976101R
354Lindholm, MikaelSWEM976081R
355Sjögren, RickardSWEM976071R
356Thomsen, JannGERM972053R
357Ståhl, FelixSWEM972181R
358Wistrand, IdaSWEF971121R
359Lindberg, JonasSWEM969081R
360Nilsen, ReidulfSWEM965092R
361Franzén, Per-OlofSWEM964071R
362Knudsen, Svend AageSWEM963242R
363Persson, KennySWEM957021R
364Hörnstedt, KjellSWEM951081R
365Nilsson, Nils-GöranSWEM950171R
366Magnusson, JörgenSWEM944071R
367Ek, PontusSWEM935242R
368Pettersson, MarleneSWEF934081R
369Abu Shalbak, AhmedSWEM928031R
370Sharif, AshfaqDENM928261R
371Andersson, AntonSWEM928132R
372Blomqvist, MikaelSWEM921084R
373Odén, JeanetteSWEF917151R
374Andersson, FredrikSWEM915142R
375Kjellberg, KasperSWEM912333R
376Olofsson, GoliatSWEM911131R
377Nilsson, ChristofferSWEM892151R
378Ek, MatsSWEM891092R
379Östling, SunnySWEF877131R
380Stéen, TheoSWEM874111R
381Nilsson, EmilSWEM864131R
382Månsson, PeterSWEM852151R
383Östling, SamuelSWEM848131L
384Wenström, EricSWEM847051R
385Ek, MartinSWEM834071R
386Månsson, TheoSWEM825151R
387Cheung, JackieSWEM810012R
388Sloberg Heimdal, GunnarSWEM794101R
389Emanuel, AntonSWEM788071R
390Abu Shalbak, MohammedSWEM781031R

Finals - Step 1

-

Back to Top

Top 11 advance

 NAMENATGENSCORE1234HCPHAND
1. Cain, AndrewUSAM9522212692082540L
2. Tackett, EJUSAM9272772561782160R
3. Jonsson, EmanuelSWEM9002651442362550R
4. Johansson, GustafSWEM8792132182561920R
5. Kent, MarshallUSAM8642121942372210R
6. Fransson, DanielSWEM8612182321932180R
7. Torgersen, ToreNORM8581932382341930R
8. McNeil, MatthewUSAM8542311652332250L
9. Doyle, KamronUSAM8532262222071980R
10. Berggren, AlfredSWEM8502342202021940R
11. Lehtonen, KimmoFINM8471842352162120L
12. Wegner, JennySWEF84016923418022532R
13. Käyhkö, TomasFINM8372242032201900R
14. Lindbladh, KevinSWEM8251892212331820L
15. Warming Hansen, CarstenDENM8242152372161560R
16. Weier, CameronUSAM8142232042031840R
17. Edvall, RasmusSWEM8082342131621990R
18. Albihn, ViktorSWEM8081911922331920R
19. Oksanen, NikoFINM7961932361871800R
20. Petersson, BengtSWEM7952242142101470R
21. Roos, JörgenSWEM7802042231422110R
22. Paulsson, MartinSWEM7792131931921810R
23. Louw, FrancoisRSAM7761962122021660R
24. Karlsson, JoachimSWEM7691871921941960R
25. Ahlstrand, ErikSWEM7522231801801690R
26. Persson, RobinSWEM7161681831751900R
27. Bjørge, Thor MortenNORM6941711951581700L

Finals - Step 2

-

Back to Top

Top 16 advance

 NAMENATGENSCORE1234HCPHAND
1. Williams, StuartENGM10002432472552550R
2. Daugherty, TomUSAM9622262022672670R
3. Pajak, DariaPOLF95124821823521832R
4. Lavoie, FrancoisCANM9232022672571970R
5. Larsen, MartinSWEM9132202002572360R
6. Roos, MikaelSWEM9042531852562100R
7. Kent, MarshallUSAM9011832192772220R
8. O'Neill, BillUSAM8992052112372460R
9. Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM8932172262561940R
10. Torgersen, ToreNORM8902192362232120R
11. Andersson, PontusSWEM8812022272472050R
12. Wahlgren, KarlSWEM8682272202022190R
13. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM8682182582021900R
14. Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM8672052362122140R
15. Gongora, SandraMEXF85922018923618232R
16. Simonsen, AnthonyUSAM8582192371992030R
17. Lehtonen, KimmoFINM8552451891862350L
18. Hellström, PeterSWEM8492122332131910R
19. Tackett, EJUSAM8492681952211650R
20. Johansson, GustafSWEM8441842162102340R
21. McNeil, MatthewUSAM8391882351992170L
22. Teece, RichardENGM8352002202351800R
23. Jähi, JoonasFINM8211931832442010R
24. Johnson, LizUSAF81119221019018732R
25. Berggren, AlfredSWEM8102341902301560R
26. Fransson, DanielSWEM8092001712421960R
27. Sin, Li JaneMASF80722219417918032R
28. Jonsson, EmanuelSWEM7902051732141980R
29. Mouveroux, GaetanFRAM7732091702081860R
30. Doyle, KamronUSAM7712051902031730R
31. Larsen, ThomasDENM7622032251701640R
32. Ridhwan, SyafiqMASM7491722002011760R
33. Cain, AndrewUSAM7311701941681990L
34. Chapman, AjUSAM7241561592361730R
35. Andersson, KimSWEM7091681941581890R
36. Puharinen, PyryFINM6241781461571430R

Finals - Step 3

-

Back to Top

Top four advance


 
NAMENATGENSCORE12345678HCPHAND
1. Belmonte, JasonAUSM19162102242692372792452342180R
2. Troup, KyleUSAM18102872262091822802221922120R
3. O'Neill, BillUSAM18002152582172432552192131800R
4. Sloan, ChristopherIRLM17762542232402361872462421480R
5. Simonsen, AnthonyUSAM17742672172162442352201572180R
6. Andersson, PontusSWEM17672102332431981872202352410R
7. Svensson, JesperSWEM17652282012682152012472131920L
8. Larsen, MartinSWEM17332162522192032331972042090R
9. Rash, SeanUSAM17262141772252272211712362550R
10. Lavoie, FrancoisCANM17202251992242222262581352310R
11. Arromsaranon, AnnopTHAM17142312572282371931971811900R
12. Wetterberg, MattiasSWEM16781622362142112662051891950R
13. Williams, StuartENGM16712162472222182271592011810R
14. Putkisto, TeemuFINM16581952251922061912152112230R
15. Kent, MarshallUSAM16452361801962331452022182350R
16. Daugherty, TomUSAM16342231812672342141611861680R
17. Wahlgren, KarlSWEM16151872232142011981822241860R
18. Mortensen, Jimmy DanDENM15931652112461961802182201570R
19. Larp-Apharat, YannaphonTHAM15911992081881992032111841990R
20. Gongora, SandraMEXF157120519815524315324318412664R
21. Pajak, DariaPOLF154417121619617918319215618764R
22. Svensson, WilliamSWEM15412122201641942032021771690R
23. Roos, MikaelSWEM15351531932282201831701981900R
24. Torgersen, ToreNORM15161871531672292031902211660R

Stepladder Finals

-

Back to Top

Match 1
Christopher Sloan, Ireland, def. Bill O’Neill, United States, 236-234

Semifinal
Kyle Troup, United States, def. Sloan, 235-187

Championship
Troup def. Jason Belmonte, Australia, 248-232