2019 PBA50 River City Extreme Open presented by Hammer
Jul 10-12
Monticello, MN
Name
Home TownSquad
Gary Alstott
Washington, Ill.B
ss-Don Blatchford
Santa Monica, Calif.B
Lennie Boresch Jr.
Kenosha, Wis.B
Don Breeden
Clive, IowaB
John Burkett
Southlake, TexasB
James Campbell
Clearwater, Fla.B
Joel Carlson
Omaha, Neb.B
ss-Tom Carter
Columbus, OhioB
ss-Lucien Casagrande
CanadaA
ss-Henry Dawson
Elma, Wash.A
ss-Mike Dias
Lafayette, Colo.B
ss-John Dudak
Orland Park, Ill.A
Norm Duke
Clermont, Fla.A
Michael Duran
Banning, Calif.B
Warren Eales
Chandler, Ariz.A
n-William Faerber
ST. Cloud, Minn.A
Paul Fleming
Ft. Worth, TexasA
Rick Francis
Linden, Calif.B
Daniel Frion
Anoka, Minn.A
Bryan Goebel
Shawnee, Kan.A
Scott Greiner
Sunrise Beach, Mo.A
Michael Haugen Jr.
PhoenixB
Don Herrington
Ballston Lake, N.Y.A
Jay Hess
Gotha, Fla.B
n-John Hommes
Crystal, Minn.A
Jim Horan
Mountain View, Calif.A
Steve Hoskins
New Port Richey, Fla.B
ss-Richard Hunt
Valparaiso, Ind.A
ss-Steven Jansson
Barnes, Wisc.A
n-Wayne Jensen
Rogers, Minn.A
Jeff Johnson
Freeport, Ill.B
Thomas Jones

B
ss-Christopher Keane
Cape Coral, Fla.B
ss-Galen Keas
Alda, Neb.A
Todd Kjell
Roscoe, Ill.A
Brian Kretzer
Dayton, OhioB
n-Lyle Kuhlmann
Woodruff, Wis.A
Bob Learn Jr.
Erie, Pa.B
Brian LeClair
Albany, N.Y.B
Keith Lesko
Prosper, TexasB
John Marsala
St. Louis, Mo.A
Tommy Martin
Millington, Tenn.B
n-Curtis Matlock
Cloquet, Minn.A
Brian Menini
Brookfield, Mo.A
ss-Terry Metzner
Kentwood, Mich.B
ss-Paul Mielens
Menomonie, Wis.A
ss-Brian Miller
Springfield, OhioB
ss-Ron Mohr
Las VegasB
Amleto Monacelli
VenezuelaB
Glenn Morgan
Carson City, Nev.A
ss-Glen Nakagawa
Highland Village, TexasB
n-Todd Noris
St. Cloud, Minn.A
n-Tim Peterson
Brooklyn Center, MNB
ss-Brian Phillips
Quinnesec, Mich.A
n-Clark Poelzer
Arden Hills, Minn.B
ss-Gary Reh
Fort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Dale Reh
Appleton, Wis.A
Ricky Schissler
Brighton, Colo.A
n-Fred Schossow
Zimmerman, Minn.A
Ernie Segura Jr.
Taylor, Mich.B
Ryan Shafer
Horseheads, N.Y.B
ss-Edward Silva
Manteca, Calif.A
ss-Thomas Sliwinski
Reynoldsville, Pa.B
Brad Snell
Mount Prospect, Ill.B
ss-Ted Staikoff
Black Hawk, S.D.B
ss-James Storts
Westfield, Ind.B
ss-Harry Sullins
Chesterfield Twp., Mich.B
Greg Thomas
Irmo, S.C.A
ss-Michael Tweed Sr.
Camp Hill, Pa.A
Bill Vannoy
Lexington, S.C.A
Pete Weber
St. Ann, Mo.A
Carl West
San Jose, Calif.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.
Oxford, Fla.A
n-Dana Wright
St. Paul, Minn.B