picture of 2021 PBA Players Championship

Completed, Jan 16 - Feb 21
 

Watch 2021 PBA Players Championship live on FloBowling!

Show Results

Final West qualifying standings 

Pos.BowlerHometownPins+/- 200
1Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TX6285685
2Wesley Low Jr.Palmdale, Calif.6182582
3Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.6173573
4Darren TangLas Vegas, NV6141541
5Kris KoeltzowWheat Ridge, Colo.6097497
6PJ HaggertyRoseville, Calif.6086486
7Sam CooleyAustralia6081481
8Andrew CainPhoenix6058458
9Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.6047447
10Noah GallegosGolden, Colo.6019419
11Deo BenardHenderson, Nev.6018418
12Dean RichardsTacoma, Wash.6010410
13Michael FitzgeraldPhoenix, Ariz.6002402
14Marshall KentYakima, WA5994394
15Kyle DusterScottsdale, Ariz.5965365
16Lanndyn CarnateModesto, Calif,5961361
17Warren CrawfordMcKinleyville, Calif.5944344
18Toby SambuenoHenderson, Nev.5901301
19Jason BelmonteAustralia5890290
20Eddy SmithStanwood, Wash.5842242
21Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.5838238
22Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.5819219
23David HaynesLas Vegas5788188
24Rick MeneleySanta Maria, Calif.5784184
25Buddy LucasMontclair, Calif.5779179
26Michael Haugen Jr.Phoenix5756156
27Steven SmithSan Diego5745145
28Rhino PageSpokane, WA5727127
29Matt ZweigTempe, Ariz.569191
30John GouldYuba City, Calif.566969
31Steven BadovinacParker, Colo.563030
32Steven GallegosDenver5594-6
33Derek HandyRedmond, Wash.5594-6
34Diante FieldsLas Vegas, Nev.5593-7
35Joseph GrondinSan Pedro, Calif.5586-14
36Russell LopesSacramento, Calif.5585-15
37Mike KeoughStockton, Calif.5583-17
38Gregory Thompson Jr.Tempe, AZ5574-26
39Gary LenoxHillsboro,OR5573-27
40Brett CooperDenver5529-71
41Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.2721-79
42Kyle KingGlendale, Ariz.5490-110
43Jeremy McElliottPhoenix2683-117
44Tim Cagle IIHercules, Calif.5465-135
45Steve ShermanEnoch, Utah5438-162
46Gerald VertiganYorba Linda, Calif.5431-169
47Art OuzenianLas Vegas, Nev.4025-175
48Taylor JacobsAuburn, Calif.5422-178
49Mark MyersPhoenix, Ariz.5416-184
50Neill BarcellosAtwater, Calif.5413-187
51Kyler CrevierPortland, Ore.5397-203
52Robbie PattersonMaricopa, Ariz.5386-214
53Andre EubanksLos Angeles5347-253
54Aaron HeintzmanLebanon5334-266
55Joe LipanTerrebonne5315-285
56Deeronn BookerAnaheim, Calif.5300-300
57Richard MillerTucson, Ariz.5298-302
58Isaac RoseColorado Springs, Colo.5268-332
59Matthew RidgwayLake Elsinore, Calif.5251-349
60Myles DutyModesto, Calif.5232-368
61JT JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.5209-391
62Lowell HuberWestminster, Calif.5191-409
63Michael SmithCentenniel, Colo.5183-417
64Mark RoachLynnwood, Wash.974-426
65Scott MaddenLacey, Wash.1765-435
66Anthony SchanenGlendale, Calif.5153-447
67Cedrick BellScottsdale, Ariz.5147-453
68Michael McCowanAnheim, Calif.5135-465
69Brian BledsoeAlbuquerue, N.M.5127-473
70Chris VarholdtMesa, Ariz.5082-518
71William NoahEly, Nev.4982-618
72David KingMerced, Calif.4755-845
73Nykolas WalkerAurora, Colo.4672-928
74Robert PagliaroliLas Vegas, NV4560-1040
75Zachary BirchHarlan, Iowa4492-1108